Classifiche Squadre Cat. B girone A 2015/2016

0

 

 

 

CATEG. “B” GIRONE “A”  
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA Rip. 10 Lanci Torn. It. Totale
1 Settempeda/Serralta * 10,5 21 31,5
2 Turchetti Gomme * 10 15 25
3 Pievebovigliana * 9,5 14 23,5
4 Santangiolese * 8,5 11 19,5
5 P.F.F. Pievebovigliana * 6 11 17
6 Seppio * 7 8 15
7 Esanatoglia C.M. * 7,5 7 14,5
8 G.R.Camerino * 5,5 7 12,5
9 Torre plestina * 5,5 6 11,5
1° Giornata 11 Ottobre 2015 Pievebovigliana (MC)
Ritrovo Bar Varnelli – ore 08.00
SANTANGIOLESE SEPPIO 5-2
PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA 3-5
PIEVEBOVIGLIANA
TURCHETTI G.R. CAMERINO 5-2
GOMME
SETTEMPEDA /SERRALTA TORRE PLESTINA 2-5
ESANATOGLIA CM RIPOSA
2° Giornata 08 Novembre 2015 Cingoli (MC)
Ritrovo Bar La Sosta Loc. Grottaccia – Ore 08.00
SANTANGIOLESE PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA 4-4
SEPPIO PIEVEBOVIGLIANA 3-5
TURCHETTI SETTEMPEDA /SERRALTA 2-5
GOMME
G.R. CAMERINO ESANATOGLIA CM 5-3
RIPOSA TORRE PLESTINA
3° Giornata 22 Novembre 2015 San Ginesio (MC)
Ritrovo Bar Centrale  – Ore 08.00
SANTANGIOLESE PIEVEBOVIGLIANA 1-5
SEPPIO PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA 5-2
TURCHETTI ESANATOGLIA CM 5-1
GOMME
G.R. CAMERINO TORRE PLESTINA 5-3
SETTEMPEDA /SERRALTA RIPOSA
4° Giornata 06 Dicembre 2015 Matelica (MC)
Ritrovo Bocciofila – Ore 08.00
SANTANGIOLESE TURCHETTI 3-5
GOMME
SEPPIO SETTEMPEDA /SERRALTA 3-5
PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA TORRE PLESTINA 5-0
PIEVEBOVIGLIANA ESANATOGLIA CM 3-5
G.R. CAMERINO RIPOSA
5° Giornata 31 Gennaio 2016 Matelica (MC)
Ritrovo Bocciofila – Ore 08.00
SANTANGIOLESE G.R. CAMERINO 5-2
SEPPIO TORRE PLESTINA 4-4
PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA ESANATOGLIA CM 5-2
PIEVEBOVIGLIANA SETTEMPEDA /SERRALTA 3-5
TURCHETTI RIPOSA
GOMME
   6° Giornata 14 Febbraio 2016 San Severino M. (MC)
Ritrovo Bar dello Sport – Ore 08.00
SANTANGIOLESE SETTEMPEDA /SERRALTA  0-5
SEPPIO ESANATOGLIA CM  0-5
PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA G.R. CAMERINO  5-0
TORRE PLESTINA TURCHETTI  2-5
GOMME
PIEVEBOVIGLIANA RIPOSA
7° Giornata 12 Marzo 2015 Matelica (MC
Ritrovo Bocciofila – Ore 14.00
SANTANGIOLESE TORRE PLESTINA            4-4
SEPPIO TURCHETTI 4-4
GOMME
PFF RIPOSA
PIEVEBOVIGLIANA
PIEVEBOVIGLIANA G.R. CAMERINO 4-4
SETTEMPEDA /SERRALTA ESANATOGLIA CM 5-2
8° Giornata 23 Aprile 2016 Pievebovigliana (MC)
Ritrovo Bar Varnelli – Ore 14.30
SANTANGIOLESE ESANATOGLIA CM  5-3
SEPPIO RIPOSA
PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA TURCHETTI 4-4
GOMME
PIEVEBOVIGLIANA TORRE PLESTINA  5-1
G.R. CAMERINO SETTEMPEDA /SERRALTA  1-5
9° Giornata 21 Maggio 2016 Polverina (MC)
Ritrovo Bar Oasi – Ore 14.30
SANTANGIOLESE RIPOSA
SEPPIO G.R. CAMERINO  5-3
PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA SETTEMPEDA /SERRALTA  2-5
PIEVEBOVIGLIANA TURCHETTI  4-4
GOMME
TORRE PLESTINA ESANATOGLIA CM  4-4
Share.

Comments are closed.