ALBO D’ORO CAMPIONATI ITALIANI DI RUZZOLA A SQUADRE

0

 

 ALBO D’ORO CAMPIONATI ITALIANI A SQUADRE CAT A.B.C
 

 CAT.A
1997 – Officine Falzetti Esanatoglia (MC) 2007 – Nocera Umbra (PG)
Cap. Massimo Cesari Cap. Mauro Sabatini
1998 – Jolly Ruzzola Matelica (MC) 2008 – Nocera Umbra (PG)
Cap. Aldo Galloppa Cap. Mauro Sabatini
1999 – G.S. Corinaldo Blue Storm (AN) 2009 – Edilizia Galli O. Vetere (AN)
Cap. Nando Mencaroni Cap. Floriano Sartini
2000 – La Ruzzola Fabrianese (AN) 2010 – Nocera Umbra (PG)
Cap. Celestino Marani. Cap. Mauro Sabatini
2001 – La Ruzzola Fabrianese (AN) 2011 – Nocera Umbra (PG)
Cap. Celestino Marani Cap. Mauro Sabatini
2002 – Esanatoglia C.M. (MC) 2012 – La Ruzzola Corinaldese (AN)
Cap. Massimo Boarelli Cap. Mauro Massi
2003 – Nocera Umbra (PG) 2013 – Nocera Umbra (PG)
Cap. Mauro Sabatini Cap. Mauro Sabatini
2004 – Nocera Umbra (PG) 2014 – Serralta Pioraco (MC)
Cap. Mauro Sabatini Cap. Angelo Possanzini
2005 – Nocera Umbra (PG) 2015 – Serralta Pioraco (MC)
Cap. Mauro Sabatini Cap. Angelo Possanzini
2006 – Edilizia Galli O. Vetere (AN)
Cap. Floriano Sartini
CAT.B 
1999 – Le Conce Arcevia (AN) 2008 – Massi Arredamenti (AN)
Cap. Angelo Bussoletti Cap. Alberto Massi
2000 Seppio (MC) 2009 – San Giovanni Battista (AN)
Cap. Grassetti Giancarlo Cap. Luigi Cingolani
2001 – G.S.R. Ponte Ete (AP) 2010 – S.S. Vixtor (MC)
Cap. Maurizio Monterubbianesi Cap. Alberto Biondi
2002 – Ruzzola Rigali (PG) 2011 – San Giovanni Battista (AN)
Cap. Sandro Passeri Cap. Luigi Cingolani
2003 – S.S. La Valle Fiordimonte (MC) 2012 – La Rinascente (PU)
Cap. Giovanni Casoni Cap. Giuseppe Righi
2004 – La Ruzzola Fabrianese (AN) 2013 – Corinaldo Ruzzola (AN)
Cap. Celestino Marani Cap. Massimo Capotondi
2005 – S.S. La Valle Fiordimonte (MC) 2014 – La Valle Fiordimonte (MC)
Cap. Achille Paoletti Cap. Achille Poletti
2006 – Amatori Ruzzola Cingoli (MC) 2015 Nocera Umbra (PG)
Cap. Annibale Pioli Cap. Giovanni Sabatini
2007 – Oleificio Montenovo
Cap. Enzo Rosorani
 CAT.C
2000 – Cingoli 2 (MC) 2008 – A.Ruz. 2002 O. Vetere
Cap. Quinto Del Bianco Cap. Sauro Francescangeli
2001 – Edilizia Galli O. Vetere (AN) 2009 – Ruzzola Corinaldese (AN)
Cap. Floriano Sartini Cap. Mario Silvestrini
2002 – G.S. Serpigliano (PG) 2010 – Settempeda (MC)
Cap. Livio Pascolini Cap. Giovanni Lardelli
2003 – S.G.M. Martini (PG) 2011 – Pasticceria Silvana (AN)
Cap. Giampiero Martini Cap. Pietro
2004 – S.S. Pievefavera (MC) 2012 – Cingoli (MC)
Cap. Luigi Seri Cap. Andrea Marocchi
2005 – S.S. Pistrino (PG) 2013 – Nuova Umbria (PG)
Cap. Riano Giovagnoli Cap. Raffaele Mastrini
2006 – G.S.R. Ostra Vetere (AN) 2014 – Nocera Umbra (PG)
Cap. Aldo Massi Cap. Giovanni Sabatini
2007 – G.R. Firmum (AP) 2015 – Settempeda (MC)
Cap. Gennaro Gianfelici
Share.

Comments are closed.