Classifica Altri Tornei 2014

0

 

Home CVM                Documenti / Archivio               Eventi               Risultati e Classifiche

2014

 

5 Gennaio 2014 – Champdepraz

1° Bastrentaz Ottavio – Dalbard Marcello


2° Broccard Emo – Stevenin GianCarlo


3° Carlon Ivo – Borettaz Tiziano


7 Febbraio 2014 – Gignod

1° Carlin Franco – Marguerettaz Aurelio


2° Peretto Roberto – Bastrentaz Ottavio


3° Casassa Davide – Pareyson Dario


15 Febbraio 2014 – La Salle

1° Carlin Franco – Lavevaz Umberto


2° Pareyson Dario – Dalbard Marcello


3° Pascal Marcello – Theodule Guido


08 Marzo 2014 – Gaby

1° Consol Daniele – Bastrentaz Ottavio


2° Pareyson Dario – Consol Matteo


3° Philippot Marcello – Cena Joel


15 Marzo 2014 – Issogne

1° Jeantet Luigino – Carlin Franco


2° Nones Davide – Consol Matteo


3° Costabloz Mario – Borettaz Tiziano


05 Aprile 2014 – Arlier

1° Lavevaz Umberto – Carlin Franco


2° Blanchod Lino – Dalbard Marcello


3° Bal Rinaldo – Navillod Giovanni


26 Aprile 2014 – St. Oyen

1° Jeantet Luigino – Carlin Franco


2° Dherin Bruno – Dalbard Marcello


3° Costabloz Mario – Borettaz Tiziano


02 Maggio 2014 – Fontainemore

1° Cena Joel – Nones Davide


2° Borettaz Tiziano – Dalbard Marcello

3° Yon Narcisio – Stevenin GianCarlo


17 Maggio 2014 – P.S.Martin

1° Doveil Giovanni – Lavevaz Umberto


2° Stevenin GianCarlo – Bastrentaz Ottavio


3° Borettaz Tiziano – Theodule Guido


08 Giugno 2014 – Tour D’Hereraz

1° Doveil Giovanni – Bastrentaz Ottavio

2° Dalbard Marcello – Borettaz Tiziano

3° Stevenin Ennio – Fey Marco

14 Giugno 2014 – Promiod

1° Marquis Samuele – Dalbard Marcello


2° Lavevaz Umberto – Philippot Marcello


3° Marguerettaz Aurelio – Carlon Ivo


21 Giugno 2014 – Echallod

1° Pinet Bruno – Bastrentaz Ottavio


2° Lale-Murix Diego – Blanchod Silvano


3° Millesi Dietrich – Borettaz Tiziano


12 Luglio 2014 – Champdepraz

1° Pinet Bruno – Bastrentaz Ottavio


2° Doveil Giovanni – Philippot Marcello


3° Lavevaz Umberto – Borettaz Tiziano


02 Agosto 2014 – Bellecombe

1° Blanchod Walter

2° Bal Rinaldo

3° Thedule Guido

09 Agosto 2014 – Chatillon

1° Philippot Marcello – Bastrentaz Ottavio


2° Bal Rinaldo – Theodule Guido


3° Lavevaz Umberto – Borettaz Tiziano


06 Settembre 2014 – Sarre

1° Dalbard Marcello – Bastrentaz Ottavio


2° Besenval Pierino – Carlin Franco


3° Truc Orso – Borettaz Tiziano


13 Settembre 2014 – Lillianes

1° Doveil Giovanni – Dalbard Marcello


2° Ronco Marco – Dherin Bruno


3° Blanchod Lino – Bastrentaz Ottavio


20 Settembre 2014 – Chambave

1° Lavy Stefano – Bastrentaz Ottavio

2° Pesenti Diego – Theodule Guido

3° Dalbard Marcello – Pellissier Valerio

11 Ottobre 2014 – Donnas

1° Pinet Bruno

2° Bastrentaz Ottavio

3° Dalbard Marcello

09 Novembre 2014 – Verrayes

1° Bastrentaz Ottavio – Truc Orso


2° Blanchod Lino – Ansermin Prospero


3° Lale Murix Diego – Lavevaz Umberto


15 Novembre 2014 – Runaz

1° Lale Murix Diego – Carlin Franco


2° Pellissier Valerio – Pareyson Dario


3° Di Bernardo Livio – Jocallaz Ermes


23 Novembre 2014 – Palafent

1° Navillod Giovanni – Bastrentaz Ottavio


2° Lavevaz Umberto – Theodule Guido


3° Dherin Bruno – Borettaz Tiziano


07 Dicembre 2014 – Issime

1° Doveil Giovanni – Borettaz Tiziano


2° Jeantet Luigino – Carlin Franco


3° Theodule Guido – Cena Joel


 

Altri Tornei 2013
Share.

Comments are closed.