mercoledì, Ottobre 20

Classifica Coppie 2020-2021 Ancona – Pesaro

Cat. A 
Nominativi Coppia9-mag6-giu13-giu4-lugTO.
1RADICIONI ROSSANO-MORESCHINI LUCA1223282386
2MASSI LUCA—FRATI FEDERICO2828121078
3TARSI DIEGO-RENANI SETTIMIO152142859
4MENCARONI L.-RETTAROLI MARCO28231548
5CECCACCI ALBERTO-CECCACCI DAVIDE77181143
6ROSORANI ENZO -ROSORANI LUCA31815238
7MERCANTI ROBERTO-BIANCHI SAMUELE21521837
8PIERSANTI P.-LUCONI MASSIMO1837836
9MALATESTA SILVANO-MONTALBINI LUIGI14611233
10PANDOLFI  LORENZO—PANDOLFI ROBERTO23 8233
11MALASSISI ENNIO—GAMBINI PAOLO11133229
12CARDARELLI MASSIMO-CARDARELLI STEFANO6213627
13SARTINI ROBERTO–.CAPOCCIA CARLO2142927
14GABBIANELLI LUDOVICO-CAPOTONDI MASSIMO21031227
15CURZI MATTIA-MARCANTONI FABRIZIO21210226
16CECCACCI DUCCIO- PAPI GIANNI9221326
17ALESSANDRONI ALESSANDRO-SCORTECHINI LEONARDO29 1425
18FABRI MAURO – PERINI CARLO1022216
19VENANZI LUIGINO -VENNARINI CORRADO322714
20CAMPOLUCCI LUCA – BUSSOLETTI DANIEL13   13
21BALDUCCI GIUSEPPE – PIZZIRI MASSIMO 29213
22FRANCESCANGELI  SAURO-BONTEMPI ENNIO226212
23BRACCI NANDO – BRACCI SAMMY 11  11
24BADIALI CARLO – BIONDI SANDRO332311
25MORGANTI NEREO – SPADONI ADRIANO32229
26MARCUCCI GIANNI – CARBINI ANDREA22239
27PAOLONI EGIZIANO – SEBASTIANELLI LUCA22228
28GASPARINI SANDRO-CONIGLI GIANCARLO222 6
29BUSSOLETTI ANGELO—BUSSOLETTI D22  4
30MANCINI SIMONE – BRUNETTI SAURO2 2 4
31BATTISTINI IVANO-BATTISTINI LORENZO2   2
32BUSSOLETTI ANGELO—CAMPOLUCCI LUCA  2 2
33NOCELLI TERENZIO – BATTISTINI IVANO 2  2
34SPADONI FRANCESCO – CHIAPPA MICHELE 2  2
       
       
Partecipanti2929272528
PESARO URBINO    
1FEDERICI R – VENTURI MAURIZIO  8  210
2ANGELONI SIMONE – DE ANGELIS GRAZIANO32 27
       
       
       
Partecipanti21021
Cat. B
Nominativi Coppia9-mag6-giu13-giu4-lugTO.
1BARBONI GIULIANO-CAMPANA AROLDO1811142871
2GASPARINI IVANO – SABBATINI GIGLIANO286231269
3SCALONI DARIO-SCALONI ANDREA12382346
4BUCCI FABRIZIO-BIONDI GRAZIANO23183 44
5MASSI ALBERTO-FRANCESCHETTI AVIO22821042
6NAZZARELLI MATTEO-SIMONETTI DAVIDE13218 33
7CECCOLINI LUCA – CAPITANELLI MARCELLO11212833
8BELLUCCI STEFANO- GALEAZZI LODOVICO21315232
9TARSI  PAOLO  — GIORGI  GIUSEPPE2821830
10AGNETTI MARIO – MANCINELLI ENEA10221529
11MICCI MARCELLO – MICCI ALEX 232227
12GAMBINI GIUSEPPE – BATTISTINI LORENZO 1421127
13BATTISTINI MARIO – POLVERARI NELLO3221421
14ROSSINI CLAUDIO – CICETTI FABRIZIO792220
15BACOLINI MAURIZIO-MANONI SAURO27 918
16MASSI ALDO – GREGORINI LUCA 210214
17PANDOLFI MAURIZIO – CERCAMONDI GIANCARLO  13 13
18GASPARINI ALFIO-SPADONI MARCO227213
19MALASSISI LUCA – MORESCHINI MANOLO  11213
20COPPARI TONINO – COPPARI VIRGILIO6 6 12
21PITTORI FRANCESCO – NERI GIORDANO82  10
22API MARIO – MENCARONI ENZO23229
23TARSI CESARE—BARTOLACCI ALBERTINO32229
24SCALONI VINCENZO – GAROFOLI GIANNI223 7
25SERI ELPIDIO – POMPILI GIANFRANCO 22 4
26GINESTRA ADELELMO-MARASCA PAOLO2   2
27SERI LUCIANO – TESTAGUZZA RENATO  2 2
28TARSI FRANCESCO – ANTONELLI SANDRO   22
Partecipanti2022241921
PESARO URBINO    
1LANARI RICCARDO-GASPARINI MARCO1412281367
2BALDASSARRI P.GIORGIO-BELARDINELLI VIRG.15102734
3RIGHI GIUSEPPE -GASPARINI MASSIMO2159228
4CAMPANELLI SAURO – PAGNETTI LORENZO9   9
5GIOMBETTI GIORGIO –SVARCA LORIS2   2
6PICCIOLI FEDERICO- GASPARINI GIACOMO2   2
       
Partecipanti63334
Cat. C
Nominativi Coppia9-mag6-giu13-giu4-lugTO.
1TESTAGUZZA MASSIMILIANO-ALBERTINI ANGELO1323281882
2SIMONETTI LEONELLO – GASPARRI PEPPINO1828181175
3ARTIBANI LICINIO-SCORTECHINI PASQUALE281515260
4BALDARELLI  GIULIO-PAPI FEDERICO218231558
5CINGOLANI LUIGI – SABBATINI ALDEO1413121352
6PANDOLFI SANTE -SETTIMI ALDO2292841
7PIAGNERELLI LIVIO-FRANCESCHINI MAURO23142 39
8COPPARI MARIO – COPPA PIERGIORGIO122101438
9BOMPREZZI CLAUDIO-COPPARI SANDRO21122338
10MOGIATTI ALBERTO – LORENZETTI CESARE10221226
11FRANCESCHINI FRANCO-BOCCHINI LODOVICO11 11224
12VENANZETTI ERMINIO -. BONGIOVANNI CLAUDIO  13922
13SILVESTRINI MARIO-MICCI MARCELLO15   15
14SPADONI MARIO – ALLEGREZZA EROS 12  12
15GOBBETTI ANGELO – CAPORALI ALBERTO 2226
16FRANCESCANGELI NANDO-SEBASTIANELLI MICHELE2   2
17GABRIELLI ORLANDO-CARDARELLI SILVIO2   2
       
       
       
Partecipanti1412131213
PESARO URBINO    
1FRANCESCHINI GIULIANO-POLVERARI LEONARDO210141036
2TARINI GIANNINO – POLVERARI FRANCESCO2   2
        
Partecipanti21111