Classifica Coppie 2020-2021 Ancona – Pesaro

 Cat. A 
 Nominativi Coppia09/05/202106/06/202113/06/202104/07/2021TOT.
1MASSI LUCA  –  FRATI FEDERICO2828  56
2RADICIONI ROSSANO-MORESCHINI LUCA1223  35
3MALASSISI ENNIO—GAMBINI PAOLO1113  24
4PANDOLFI  LORENZO – PANDOLFI ROBERTO23   23
5ROSORANI ENZO -ROSORANI LUCA318  21
6PIERSANTI P.-LUCONI MASSIMO183  21
7MALATESTA SILVANO-MONTALBINI LUIGI146  20
8MERCANTI ROBERTO-BIANCHI SAMUELE215  17
9TARSI DIEGO-RENANI SETTIMIO152  17
10SARTINI ROBERTO–.CAPOCCIA CARLO214  16
11CURZI MATTIA-MARCANTONI FABRIZIO212  14
12CECCACCI ALBERTO-CECCACCI DAVIDE77  14
13CAMPOLUCCI LUCA – BUSSOLETTI DANIEL13   13
14GABBIANELLI LODOVICO-CAPOTONDI MASSIMO210  12
15FABRI MAURO – PERINI CARLO102  12
16BRACCI NANDO –  BRACCI SAMMY 11  11
17ALESSANDRONI ALESSANDRO-SCORTECHINI LEONARDO29  11
18CECCACCI DUCCIO- PAPI GIANNI92  11
20MENCARONI L.-RETTAROLI MARCO28  10
19CARDARELLI MASSIMO-CARDARELLI STEFANO62  8
21BADIALI CARLO – BIONDI SANDRO33  6
22VENANZI LUIGINO -VENNARINI CORRADO32  5
23MORGANTI NEREO – SPADONI ADRIANO32  5
24PAOLONI EGIZIANO – SEBASTIANELLI LUCA22  4
25BUSSOLETTI ANGELO—BUSSOLETTI D22  4
26GASPARINI SANDRO-CONIGLI GIANCARLO22  4
27FRANCESCANGELI  SAURO-BONTEMPI ENNIO22  4
28MARCUCCI GIANNI – CARBINI ANDREA22  4
29BALDUCCI GIUSEPPE – PIZZIRRI MASSIMO 2  2
30NOCELLI TERENZIO – BATTISTINI  IVANOO 2  2
31SPADONI FRANCESCO  –  CHIAPPA MICHELE 2  2
32BATTISTINI IVANO-BATTISTINI LORENZO2   2
33MANCINI SIMONE – BRUNETTI SAURO2   2
34     0
35     0
 Partecipanti2929  29
       
       
 PESARO URBINO    0
1FEDERICI R – VENTURI MAURIZIO  8   8
2ANGELONI SIMONE – DE ANGELIS GRAZIANO32  5
3     0
4     0
5     0
 Partecipanti21  1,5
 
 Cat. B
 
 Nominativi Coppia09/05/202106/06/202113/06/202104/07/2021TOT.
1BUCCI FABRIZIO-BIONDI GRAZIANO2318  41
2GASPARINI IVANO – SABBATINI GIGLIANO286  34
3MASSI ALBERTO-FRANCESCHETTI AVIO228  30
4BARBONI GIULIANO-CAMPANA AROLDO1811  29
5MICCI MARCELLO – MICCI ALEX 23  23
6ROSSINI CLAUDIO – CICETTI FABRIZIO79  16
7BELLUCCI STEFANO- GALEAZZI LODOVICO213  15
8SCALONI DARIO-SCALONI ANDREA123  15
9NAZZARELLI MATTEO-SIMONETTI DAVIDE132  15
10GAMBINI GIUSEPPE – BATTISTINI LORENZO 14  14
11CECCOLINI LUCA – CAPITANELLI MARCELLO112  13
12AGNETTI MARIO – MANCINELLI ENEA102  12
13TARSI  PAOLO  — GIORGI  GIUSEPPE28  10
14PITTORI FRANCESCO – NERI GIORDANO82  10
15BACOLINI MAURIZIO-MANONI SAURO27  9
16COPPARI TONINO – COPPARI VIRGILIO6   6
17API MARIO – MENCARONI ENZO23  5
18TARSI CESARE—BARTOLACCI ALBERTINO32  5
19BATTISTINI MARIO – POLVERARI NELLO32  5
20GASPARINI ALFIO-SPADONI MARCO22  4
21SCALONI VINCENZO – GAROFOLI GIANNI22  4
22MASSI ALDO – GREGORINI LUCA 2  2
23SERI ELPIDIO – POMPILI GIANFRANCO 2  2
24GINESTRA ADELELMO-MARASCA PAOLO2   2
25      
 Partecipanti2022  21
  
 PESARO URBINO     
2LANARI RICCARDO-GASPARINI MARCO1412  26
1BALDASSARRI P.GIORGIO-BELARDINELLI VIRG.1510  25
5RIGHI GIUSEPPE -GASPARINI MASSIMO215  17
3CAMPANELLI SAURO – PAGNETTI LORENZO9   9
4GIOMBETTI GIORGIO –SVARCA LORIS2   2
6PICCIOLI FEDERICO- GASPARINI GIACOMO2   2
7     0
 Partecipanti63  4,5
 
 Cat. C
 
 Nominativi Coppia09/05/202106/06/202113/06/202104/07/2021TOT.
1SIMONETTI LEONELLO – GASPARRI PEPPINO1828  46
2TESTAGUZZA MASSIMILIANO-ALBERTINI ANGELO1323  36
3BALDARELLI  GIULIO-PAPI FEDERICO218  20
4ARTIBANI LICINIO-SCORTECHINI PASQUALE2815  43
5PIAGNERELLI LIVIO-FRANCESCHINI MAURO2314  37
6CINGOLANI LUIGI – SABBATINI ALDEO1413  27
7SPADONI MARIO – ALLEGREZZA EROS 12  12
8BOMPREZZI CLAUDIO-COPPARI SANDRO211  13
9COPPARI MARIO – COPPA PIERGIORGIO122  14
10MOGIATTI ALBERTO – LORENZETTI CESARE102  12
11PANDOLFI SANTE -SETTIMI ALDO22  4
12GOBBETTI ANGELO – CAPORALI ALBERTO 2  2
13SILVESTRINI MARIO-MICCI MARCELLO15   15
14FRANCESCHINI FRANCO-BOCCHINI LODOVICO11   11
15GABRIELLI ORLANDO-CARDARELLI SILVIO2   2
16FRANCESCANGELI NANDO-SEBASTIANELLI MICHELE2   2
17     0
18     0
19     0
20     0
 Partecipanti612  9
 
1PESARO URBINO    0
2TARINI GIANNINO – POLVERARI FRANCESCO2   2
3FRANCESCHINI GIULIANO-POLVERARI LEONARDO29  11
4     0
5     0
 Partecipanti21  1,5