Classifica Coppie 2019-2020 Ancona – Pesaro

Cat. A

Nominativi Coppia
03/11/
2019
08/12/
2019
16/02/
2020
01/03/
2020
05/07/
2020
16/05/
2020
TOT.
1 TARSI DIEGO-RENANI SETTIMIO 6 8 28 2 28 72
2 MASSI LUCA                                FRATI FEDERICO 28 2 11 7 23 71
3 PAOLONI EGIZIANO –       SEBASTIANELLI LUCA 9 28 13 2 15 67
4 ROSORANI ENZO –                  ROSORANI LUCA 23 9 10 23 2 67
5 CECCACCI DUCCIO – PAPI GIANNI 2 23 28 12 65
6 MALASSISI ENNIO—GAMBINI PAOLO 2 12 12 9 18 53
7 RADICIONI ROSSANO-MORESCHINI LUCA 3 23 9 3 14 52
8 SARTINI ROBERTO–.CAPOCCIA CARLO 15 2 18 11 2 48
9 BUSSOLETTI ANGELO—CAPOLUCCI LUCA 14 3 2 18 10 47
10 MERCANTI ROBERTO-                      BIANCHI SAMUELE 11 18 3 2 7 41
11 CAPITANI FRANCO-BALLANTI MAURIZIO 2 2 14 13 2 33
12 FABBRI MAURO – PERINI CARLO 13 6 2 2 9 32
13 BARBONI GIULIANO-SCORTECHINI LEONARDO 12 2 14 2 30
14 CARDARELLI MASSIMO-CARDARELLI STEFANO 2 3 3 12 8 28
15 GASPARINI IVANO-SABATINI GIULIANO 3 10 2 10 3 28
16 LORENZINI BRUNO-MARCANTONI FABRIZIO 2 13 7 2 2 26
17 GASPARINI MIRCO – CURZI MATTIA 3 8 13 24
18 SALVIONI ALBERTO – BADIALI CARLO 3 15 2 3 23
20 CECCACCI ALBERTO-CECCACCI DAVIDE 2 14 2 3 2 23
19 VENANZI LUIGINO–CHIAPPA GIANNI 8 11 2 2 23
21 MENCARONI ALBERTO-CONIGLI GIANCARLO 10 2 2 6 2 22
22 RETTAROLI MARCO – SARTINI FLORIANO 3 15 3 21
23 ALESSANDRONI ALESSANDRO-FEDERICI PIETRO 3 2 6 8 2 21
24 PANDOLFI  LORENZO—PANDOLFI ROBERTO 2 15 2 2 21
25 GABBIANELLI LODOVICO-CAPOTONDI MASSIMO 2 2 2 3 11 20
26 FRANCESCANGELI  SAURO-BONTEMPI ENNIO 2 2 3 3 6 16
27 MASSI  ALBERTO—FRANCESCHETTI AVIO 3 2 2 3 2 12
28 MALATESTA SILVANO-SABATINI CORRADO 2 2 3 2 2 11
29 AGNETTI MARIO–BATTISTINI  IVANO 7 2 2 11
30 TIBERI VALERIO—GHIGIARELLI DANIELE 2 2 2 3 9
31  LEPRI LORENZO.BURZICHELLI MAURIZIO 2 2 2 6
32 GAMBINI GIUSEPPE-NOCELLI TERENZIO 2 2 4
33 RADICIONI ALFREDO – PRIORI STEFANO 2 2 4
34 BRACCI NANDO – BRACCI SEMMY 3 3
35 BREGA MAURIZIO – BIONDI SANDRO 2 2
36 PAPI FEDERICO – GALDENZI FABRIZIO 2 2
37 SCALONI DARIO – NAZARELLI MATTEO 2 2
38 AGNETTI MARIO – MANCINELLI ENEA 2 …. …. …. …. …. 0
39 CECCACCI DUCCIO – COFANI EUGENIO 2 …. …. …. …. …. 0
40 RADICIONI ALFREDO-LUCONI MASSIMO 7 …. …. …. …. …. 0
41 SPADONI ADRIANO–.MORGANTI NEREO 3 2 2 ….. 0
42 GALDENZI FABRIZIO – TARSI DOMENICO 2 …. 0
Partecipanti
30
31
34
30
31
 
31,2
1  VENTURI MAURIZIO – PALAZZESI MARCO 18 2 2 2 3 27
2 CAMPANELLI FRANCESCO-DONATI MASSIMO 2 2 2 6
3 ANGELONI SIMONE – DE ANGELIS GRAZIANO 2 2 4
Partecipanti
3
3
1
1
2
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Cat. B

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nominativi Coppia
03/11/
2019
08/12/
2019
16/02/
2020
01/03/
2020
05/07/
2020
16/05/
2020
TOT.
1 ROTATORI GIORDANO – COPPARI VIRGILIO 11 28 12 13 15 79
2 CARBINI ANDREA–MARCUCCI GIANNI 13 2 28 23 9 75
3 CECCOLINI LUCA – CAPITANELLI MARCELLO 23 18 15 2 13 71
4 BRUCIATI IVALDO – GALDENZI MAURIZIO 23 9 2 28 62
5 BELLUCCI STEFANO- GALEAZZI LODOVICO 12 13 13 15 2 55
6 TARSI PAOLO – GIORGI GIUSEPPE 18 10 23 51
7 MALASSISI LUCA – CAMPANA AROLDO 2 14 28 3 47
8 BRUNETTI SAURO – MANCINI SIMONE 18 8 2 12 7 47
9 SIMONETTI LEONELLO.SIMONETTI DAVIDE 2 12 23 9 46
10 SATURNI GIORDANO-MANONI SAURO 10 7 2 11 2 32
11 GASPARINI ALFIO-SPADONI MARCO 9 2 2 2 14 29
12 TARSI FRANCESCO-ANTONELLI SANDRO 8 2 18 28
13 PANDOLFI MAURIZIO.GASPARINI SANDRO 14 2 2 10 28
14 PIAGGESI G.CARLO-MONTALBINI LUIGI 8 9 2 6 2 27
15 TARSI CESARE—BARTOLACCI ALBERTINO 2 15 3 2 2 24
16 SABATINI ALDEO – CINGOLANI LUIGI 2 11 2 2 3 20
17 MORGANTI NEREO – COPPARI MARIO 8 8 16
18 MASSI ALDO – GREGORINI LUCA 10 2 2 2 16
19 MOGIATTI ALBERTO-AMBROGI DOMENICO 2 2 2 2 2 10
20 COPPARI  TONINO – GALDENZI  CIRO 6 2 8
21 MICCI ALEX –MICCI MARCELLO 2 2 3 7
22 PROCACCINI DANIELE. MAZZOLI MARCO 2 2 2 6
23 GAROFOLI GIANNI—CAPITANELLI ROBERTO 2 2
24 FRANCESCHINI MAURO – PIANGERELLI LIVIO 2 2
25 GAROFOLI GIANNI – ALBERTINI ANGELO 2
Partecipanti
16
17
22
19
21
 
19
1 BALDASSARRI P.GIORGIO-BELARDINELLI VIRG. 28 14 10 2 11 65
2 TITTI IVANO–GASPARINI MARCO 15 2 7 18 12 54
3 RIGHI GIUSEPPE -GASPARINI MASSIMO 7 2 11 14 2 36
4 CAMPANELLI SAURO – PAGNETTI LORENZO 7 2 9
5 ROSSI GIANCARLO – GASPARINI GIACOMO 2 2 2 2 8
6 PICCIOLI FEDERICO – BACCHIOCCHI  ALESSANDRO 3 3
7 GIOMBETTI GIORGIO – SVARCA LORIS 2 2 4
PICCIOLI FEDERICO – ZANDRI RICCARDO 6 6
Partecipanti
4
4
4
6
7
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Cat. C

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nominativi Coppia
03/11/
2019
08/12/
2019
16/02/
2020
01/03/
2020
05/07/
2020
16/05/
2020
TOT.
1 FRANCESCANGELI NANDO-SEBASTIANELLI MICHELE 23 28 12 11 23 97
2 GABRIELLI ORLANDO-GIORGI PIETRO 28 13 23 23 10 97
3 SPADONI MARIO – CERCAMONDI G.CARLO 23 28 14 18 83
4 ARTIBANI LICINIO-SCORTECHINI PASQUALE 18 18 14 18 14 82
5 SILVESTRINI MARIO – ROSSETTI SANDRO 15 18 28 11 72
6 POCOGNOLI RENATO – POCOGNOLI DENIS 2 15 13 28 58
7 FRANCESCHINI FRANCO-BOCCHINI LODOVICO 12 2 12 15 41
8 BUSCALFERRI LUIGI-VENANZI CARLO 13 9 8 2 2 34
9 GOBBETTI ANGELO – CAPORALI ALBERTO 14 14 2 2 32
10 MARASCA PAOLO – TIBERI SERGIO 2 15 13 30
11 PANDOLFI SANTE -SETTIMI ALDO 15 11 2 2 30
12 BOMPREZZI CLAUDIO – MOGIANI RICCARDO 11 9 9 29
13 COSTANTINI PAOLO – COSTANTINI EGISTO 13 12 25
14 UBERTINI EPLINIO – SABBATINI CARLO 10 2 12
15 BRACCI ANTONIO – PIANGERELLI ROBERTO 7 2 2 11
16 CAPORALI ALBERTO – VENANZETTI ERMINIO 10 10
17 BALDARELLI GIULIO – CECCHINI ANTONIO 10 10
18 FRANCESCHINI GIULIANO – BOCCHINI LODOVICO 9 …… ….. …… 0
19 TIBERI SERGIO – CARDARELLI SILVIO 12 0
20 GINESTRA ADELMO – MARASCA PAOLO 2 0
22 BECIANI RODOLFO – UBERTINI EPLINIO 11 0
23
Partecipanti
8
13
16
12
14
 
12,6