sabato, Ottobre 16

Classifica Coppie 2020-2021 Macerata

 Cat. A 
 Nominativi Coppia09/05/202106/06/202113/06/202104/07/2021Totale Punti
1TROIANI Claudio – CINTI Filiberto71028 45
2BURZACCA Daniele – BOARELLI Massimo12235 40
3ANTONINI Domenico – SAMPAOLO Marino21818 38
4MARCHIONNI Sergio – MARCHIONNI Andrea151111 37
5CARDINALI Mauro – POCOGNOLI Denis2285 35
6BIONDI Alberto – CRESCENTINI287  35
7ORSINI Oriano – ORTOLANI Lucio2327 32
8STRAINI  Corrado – TROIANI Mario 823 31
9FEDE Fabio – PIERSANTI Marco18210 30
10ROSSOLINI Marco – BOARELLI Marcello J11214 27
11NOTTOLINI Giacomo – OLIVARI Laurenzio 615 21
12CAPITANI Franco – BENI CRISTIANO13 8 21
13LUCHETTI Silvano – CUCCULELLI Davide4152 21
14BITUNNI Renzo – RAPONI Sergio2512 19
15PERFINI Roberto – ROMALDINI Patrizio2132 17
16PAOLETTI Romeo –  PERICOLI Marco529 16
17CRUCIANI Manuel – CRUCIANI Ernesto14 2 16
18CERVELLI raziano – CORRADINI Gino626 14
19BOLDRINI Walter – ILARI Sergio1022 14
20COSTANTINI Flaviano – COSTANTINI Francesco212  14
21VEROLINI  Pietro – PAOLETTI  Corrado  13 13
22MEO Bruno – MICONI Massimo292 13
23MALASSISI Mariano – PRIORETTI Mario922 13
24LABRAGIOTTI Sergio – BERNARDINI Giulio822 12
25CASONI Cesare – VITELLOZZI Valeriano225 9
26BENI Vincenzo – BENI Alberto2 5 7
27SANTONI  Michele – PERICOLI Giuseppe 42 6
28CORSI Primo – GIANFELICI Gennaro222 6
29GAMBINI Pietro – MARROCCHI Andrea222 6
30CINTI  Filippo – CINTI  Franco  5 5
31GALASSI Giovanni – PINTUCCI Emanuele2 2 4
32GRASSETTI Giancarlo – SAMPAOLO Pierino2 2 4
33MICHELI Roberto – CASONI Gianni22  4
34MASSATANI  Mario – MARZUFERO  Angelo  2 2
35CINTI Filippo – MICHELI Venanzo214  0
36     0
37     0
38     0
37     0
 Partecipanti292731 29,00
Cat. B
 Nominativi Coppia09/05/202106/06/202113/06/202104/07/2021Totale Punti
1ANGELUCCI Bruno – TROMBETTA Angelo152823 66
2ROSSOLINI Enrico – CALAMI Giuseppe28129 49
3CARBONI Giovanni – VITALI Gianfranco14228 44
4STUPPINI Marco – LEONORI Silvano22315 40
5VITALI Tonino – FEDE Domenico13818 39
6CARAMANTI Paolo – MOSCATELLI Ennio12182 32
7PONTANI Mario –  CUCCULELLI  Samuele18211 31
8VOLPINI Silvano – CASONI8158 31
9VEROLINI Luca – CONTI Stefano21114 27
10MILANI Luciano – CAPRARI Federico2322 27
11STRONATI Rino – MANTINI Pino11212 25
12MARASCA Sergio – MENICHELLI Renato2142 18
13RICCIONI Renzo – SANTAMARIANOVA Giancarlo2213 17
14ZIZZO   Pietro – PACCHIAROTTI   Ignazio727 16
15FABRIANESI Pietro – FABRIANESI  Maurizio2102 14
16PROCACCINI Andrea – RUGGERI Gilberto292 13
17CARRADORI Riccardo – MORICO Mario922 13
18BISBOCCI Andrea  –  VITALI   Giuliano 13  13
19PORZI Ezio – BITUNNI Giordano102  12
20PINTUCCI Stefano – SANTONI Augusto272 11
21LORETI Claudio – AURELI Claudio  10 10
22PIGOTTI Renzo – OLIVARI Claudio222 6
23     0
24     0
25     0
26     0
 Partecipanti202120 20,33
Cat. C
 Nominativi Coppia09/05/202106/06/202113/06/202104/07/2021Totale Punti
1LEONORI Elio – AGOSTINI Paolo112727 65
2MORICONI Remo – BELLONI Alberto171422 53
3PINTUCCI Luca – MARCHETTI Simone132214 49
4SAMPAOLO Adriano – BOLDRINI Lucio141717 48
5CAVALLETTI Samuele – BONCAGNI Ferdinando221012 44
6DEL BIANCO Giustino – GIGLIETTTI Elio121313 38
7CINTI Gianmario – PEDRI Franco9119 29
8COLA Lorenzo – SERFILIPPI Alex1098 27
9GRELLONI Francesco – PESARESI Vincenzo27   27
10RUITI  Gilberto – CAMPETELLA Ezio 127 19
11GRIECO Matteo – CAPRODOSSI  Masrco  11 11
12GALARDI Claudio – PAOLETTI Costantino  10 10
13     0
14     0
15     0
16     0
 Partecipanti9911 9,67