Classifica Coppie 2019-2020 Macerata

Cat. A 

             
  Nominativi Coppia 03/11

2019

08/12

2019

02/02

2020

16/02

2020

04/04

2020

17/05

2020

Totale

Punti

1 ORSINI  Oriano   – ORTOLANI Lucio 15 23 28 13 79
2 CINTI  Filippo  –  MICHELI Venanzio 23 14 23 12 72
3 ROSSOLINI  Marco – BOARELLI Marcello J. 2 28 13 23 66
4 CERVELLI   Graziano – CORRADINI  Gino 10 12 15 15 52
5 ROMALDINI Patrizio – PERFINI Roberto 18 5 14 6 43
6 CRESCENTINI Sandro – BIONDI Alberto 5 13 18 5 41
7 PIERSANTI   Marco – BENI Cristiano 4 18 2 14 38
8 BERNARDINI  Giulio – TERRINI  Marizio 12 15 10 37
9 FEDE  Fabio   – MICHELI Roberto 28 8 36
10 CUCCULELLI   Davide  –   LUCHETTI  Silvano 2 2 2 28 34
11 MARCHIONI  Andrea – MARCHIONNI Sergio 6 2 7 18 33
12 OLIVARI  Laurenzio – NOTTOLINI Giacomo 13 2 12 2 29
13 CASONI   Cesare  – VOLPINI  Silvano 14 4 8 2 28
14 SAMPAOLO Pierino – MARIOTTI Andrea 2 8 6 11 27
15 BOARELLI  Massimo –  BURZACCA Daniele 7 10 2 7 26
16 CINTI  Filibero  –  TROIANI  Claudio 8 11 2 2 23
17 CONTI  Stefano  – GALASSI  Giovanni 2 7 2 9 20
18 RAPONI   Sergio  – BITUNNI   Renzo 2 9 9 20
19 AURELI  Claudio  – LORETI Claudio 2 2 11 2 17
20 OTTAVIANI Claudio  –  ORSINI  Giovanni 11 2 2 2 17
21 GIANFELICI Gennaro – CORSI Primo 9 6 2 17
22 BONVECCHI  Sandro – PICCININI Alberto 2 2 2 10 16
23 SAMPAOLO Marino – ANTONINI Domenico 2 2 2 4 10
24 GAMBINI  Pietro – MARROCCHI  Andrea 2 2 4 2 10
25 GIGLIETTI  Davide  – PIOLI  Annibale 2 2 2 6
26 MARZUFERO  Angelo – BELLONI Alberto 2 2 2 6
27 VITALI Gianfranco – MENICHELLI Carlo 2 2 2 6
28 GRASSETTI  Giancarlo – MONTEFIORI Ubaldo 2 2 2 6
29 MANTINI  Mauro – ILARI Sergio 2 2 2 6
30 PORZI  Ezio –  ILARI  Ilario 2 2 2 6
31 CASONI  Gianni  –  PAOLETTI   Mino 5 5
32 PAOLETTI  Romeo  – PERICOLI   Marco 2 2 4
33 PRIORETTI Mario – MALASSISI  Mariano 2 2 4
34 BOLDRINI Wlater  –  COSTANTINI Flaviano 2 2 4
35 BENI Vincenzo – BENI Alberto 2 2
36 CANESTRINI  Nunzio – MALASSISI  Mariano 2 2
37 CRUCIANI Manuel – CUCCULELLI Tonino 2 2
38 0
Partecipanti 30 29 30 30     29,75
                 
 

Cat. B

             
  Nominativi Coppia 03/11

2019

08/12

2019

02/02

2020

16/02

2020

04/04

2020

17/05

2020

Totale

Punti

1 ZIZZO Pietro -PACCHIAROTTTI  Ignazio 28 27 15 11 81
2 ANGELUCCI Bruno -DEL BIANCO Giustino 15 22 2 15 54
3 SIMONETTI  Umberto – SANTAMARIANOVA G. 13 14 9 18 54
4 VEROLINI  Luca –  MICONI Massimo 23 2 23 48
5 MILANI Luciano – CAPRARI Federico 11 28 7 46
6 PERICOLI Giuseppe –  SANTONI  Michele 18 28 46
7 COSTANTINI Francesco  –  STRONATI Rino 14 9 14 8 45
8 OLIVARI Claudio – PIGOTTI Renzo 2 17 13 12 44
9 CARRADORI Riccardo – MORICO Mario 18 10 12 2 42
10 GREGORI Ferdinando – GIANFELICI Luciano 10 12 8 10 40
11 VITALI  Giuliano – BISBOCCI  Andrea 23 14 37
12 MOSCATELLI Enio – MARINSALDI Francesco 12 13 2 2 29
13 CASONI  Gino  –  VITALI  Antonio 11 13 24
14 SAMPAOLO  Adriano – BOLDRINI  Lucio 9 11 2 22
15 VEROLINI   Pietro – PAOLETTI  Corrado 10 9 19
16 BIBIAGI Osvaldo  –   BITUNNI  Giordano 7 7
17 MARZUFERO Angelo – RICCIONI   Enzo 2 2
18 VITALI Antonio – BRECCIA  Mario 2 2
19 0
Partecipanti 13 9 15 15     13,00
                 
 

Cat. C

             
  Nominativi Coppia 03/11

2019

08/12

2019

02/02

2020

16/02

2020

04/04

2020

17/05

2020

Totale

Punti

1 PONTANI  Mario – CUCCULELLI  Samuele 27 27 27 81
2 TROMBETTA  Angelo – GIGLIETTTI Elio 22 22 13 22 79
3 AGOSTINI  Paolo – SANTUCCI Lanfranco 14 27 14 12 67
4 LEONORI  Silvano – LEONORI Elio 13 13 22 17 65
5 CINTI Gian Mario -FEDE   Domenico 17 17 11 14 59
6 PINTUCCI Stefano – SANTONI Augusto 12 12 12 11 47
7 CALISTI Franco – MANTINI Pino 9 14 17 2 42
8 RUITI Alberto – CAMPETELLA Ezio 7 11 9 8 35
9 MORICHETTI Luigi – PETRI Franco 10 8 9 27
10 MARCHETTI  Simone – PAOLONI  Stefano 11 10 2 23
11 CAPRODOSSI  Marco – GRIECO Matteo 6 10 2 18
12 STPPINI Fernando – MENICHELLI  Renato 13 13
13 PINTUCCI  Luca – TESTICCIOLI   Ascanio 10 10
14 CAPECCIA Matteo – MICHELI Mario 8 8
15 0
16 0
Partecipanti 12 8 10 13     10,75