Classifica Coppie 2021-2022 Ancona – Pesaro

Cat. A

Nominativi Coppia

30.10.22

scarto

TOT.

1

MASSI LUCA—CARBONARI MATTEO

28

28

2

ALESSANDRONI ALESSANDRO-SCORTECHINI LEONARDO

23

23

3

GASPARINI MANUEL-GASPARINI MIRKO

18

18

4

SARTINI ROBERTO–.CAPOCCIA CARLO

15

15

5

MERCANTI ROBERTO-BIANCHI SAMUELE

14

14

6

MANONI SAURO-MONTALBINI LUIGI

13

13

7

CAMPOLUCCI LUCA – BUSSOLETTI ANGELO

12

12

8

CURZI MATTIA-MARCANTONI FABRIZIO

11

11

9

PANDOLFI LORENZO—PANDOLFI ROBERTO

10

10

10

SABBATINI CLAUDIO-SABBATINI PAOLO

8

8

11

SPADONI FRANCESCO-GALLI FILIPPO

6

6

12

CARDARELLI MASSIMO-CARDARELLI STEFANO

5

5

13

SALVIONI ALBERTO – BADIALI CARLO

4

4

14

CARBINI ANDREA-MARCUCCI GIANNI

2

2

15

CECCACCI ALBERTO-CECCACCI DAVIDE

2

2

16

CONIGLI GIANCARLO – SEBASTIANELLI LUCA

2

2

17

FRANCESCANGELI SAURO-BONTEMPI ENNIO

2

2

18

FRANCESCHETTI AVIO-MASSI ALBERTO

2

2

19

GREGORINI LUCA-PERINI CARLO

2

2

20

MALASSISI ENNIO—GAMBINI PAOLO

2

2

21

POLVERARI NELLO-PIZZIRI MASSIMO

2

2

22

TARSI DIEGO-RENANI SETTIMIO

2

2

23

VENANZI LUIGINO -VENNARINI CORRADO

2

2

24

0

Partecipanti

23

23,00

PESARO URBINO

30.10.22

scarto

TO.

1

CAMPANELLI FRANCESCO-DONATI MASSIMO

9

9

2

PIAGNERELLI FRANCESCO-VENTURI MAURIZIO

7

7

0

Partecipanti

2

2,00

Cat. B

Nominativi Coppia

30.10.22

scarto

TOT.

1

SPADONI MARCO-GASPARINI IVANO

23

23

2

ROTATORI GIORDANO-COPPARI TONINO

18

18

3

PANDOLFI MAURIZIO – CICETTI FABRIZIO

15

15

4

NOCELLI TERENZIO-BUCCIARELLI NAZZARENO

14

14

5

BRUNETTI SAURO-MANCINI SIMONE

13

13

6

BARBONI GIULIANO-CAMPANA AROLDO

12

12

7

SPADONI ADRIANO- MENCARONI ALBERTO

11

11

8

ZIZZO PIETRO-AMBROGI DOMENICO

10

10

9

PITTORI FRANCESCO-PITTORI MICHELE

9

9

10

GASPARINI ALFIO-SABBATINI CORRADO

8

8

11

BELLUCCI STEFANO- GALEAZZI LODOVICO

2

2

12

LUCONI MASSIMO-RADICIONI ALFREDO

2

2

13

PIAGGESI GIANCARLO-TONELLI LUCA

2

2

14

ROSSI GIANCARLO-MEROLLI PATRIZIO

2

2

15

0

Partecipanti

14

14,00

PESARO URBINO

30.10.22

scarto

TO.

1

LANARI RICCARDO-GASPARINI MARCO

28

28

2

BALDASSARRI PIERGIORGIO-BELARDINELLI VIRGILIO

7

7

3

PICCIOLI FEDERICO- GASPARINI GIACOMO

2

2

4

0

Partecipanti

3

3,00

Cat. C

Nominativi Coppia

30.10.22

scarto

TOT.

1

SCORTECHINI PASQUALE-PERONI GRAZIANO

28

28

2

BARTOLACCI ALBERTINO-COPPARI MARIO

18

18

3

MICCI MARCELLO-BALDARELLI GIULIO

15

15

4

SILVESTRINI MARIO – ROSSETTI ALESSANDRO

14

14

5

RICCARDI EMANUELE-GROSSI GABRIELE

13

13

6

PACENTI SANDRO-ROTATORI DIEGO

12

12

7

VALLETTI STEFANO-SPADONI MARCO

11

11

8

TESTAGUZZA MASSIMILIANO-ALBERTINI ANGELO

10

10

9

CINGOLANI LUIGI-SABBATINI ALDEO

9

9

10

FRANCESCANGELI NANDO – ROSSINI CLAUDIO

8

8

11

MASSI ALDO-ROTATORI ADRIANO

7

7

12

PETROLATI PAOLO – MAGINI PIERINO

2

2

13

MOGIATTI ALBERTO – GOBBETTI ANGELO

2

2

14

BALDOLINI LUIGINO – GASPARRI PEPPINO

2

2

15

0

Partecipanti

14

14,00

PESARO URBINO

30.10.22

scarto

TOTALE

1

FRANCESCHINI GIULIANO-FRANCESCHETTI MAURO

23

23

2

FRANCESCHINI FRANCO-BOCCHINI LODOVICO

2

2

0

Partecipanti

2

2,00