Classifica Individuale 2019-2020 Macerata

Cat. A 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nome
13/10/
2019
17/11/
2019
19/01/
2020
09/02/
2020
28/06/
2020
02/06/
2020
Totale punti
1 LUCHETTI     Silvano 29 24 3 19 14 89
2 ORTOLANI   Lucio 16 19 3 15 24 77
3 FEDE              Fabio 24 12 29 3 68
4 BOARELLI      Marcello J. 2 15 3 16 19 55
5 MARCHIONNI Sergio 3 13 3 2 29 50
6 CINTI           Filippo 13 29 3 2 2 49
7 CERVELLI    Graziano 3 2 29 10 3 47
8 PIERSANTI   Marco 15 3 24 3 2 47
9 GRASSETTI     Giancarlo 10 10 11 12 43
10 MICHELI    Venanzo 2 3 11 24 3 43
11 MICHELI     Roberto 3 3 19 3 13 41
12 OLIVARI     Laurenzio 14 2 2 2 15 35
13 ORSINI          Oriano 3 2 12 3 11 31
14 PAOLETTI      Romeo 19 2 2 3 26
15 BENI              Cristiano 2 16 2 3 2 25
16 SAMPAOLO  Marino 3 16 2 3 24
17 CINTI             Filiberto 2 3 15 2 2 24
18 CONTI         Stefano 3 3 16 22
19 PRIORETTI    Mario 2 2 3 12 2 21
20 CORRADINI   Gino 3 10 3 2 2 20
21 PERFINI        Roberto 2 2 13 2 19
22 ROSSOLINI   Marco 13 2 3 18
23 MARCHIONNI Andrea 12 2 2 2 18
24 CORSI         Primo 2 2 2 10 16
25 BIONDI   Alberto 14 2 16
26 BOLDRINI     Valter 14 14
27 CUCCULELLI   Davide 14 14
28 TROIANI       Claudio 2 2 2 3 3 12
29 MARROCCHI Andrea 2 3 2 3 2 12
30 SAMPAOLO  Pierino 3 2 3 2 2 12
31 CRUCIANI     Ernesto 11 11
32 RINALDI     Gianfranco 11 11
33 BENI              Vincenzo 2 2 2 2 2 10
34 ROMALDINI Patrizio 3 2 2 3 10
35 MARZUFERO  Angelo 2 2 2 3 9
36 VOLPINI    Silano 2 3 2 2 9
37 COSTANTINI   Flaviano 3 3 2 8
38 MARIOTTI     Andrea 2 2 3 7
39 STRAINI         Corrado 3 3 6
40 BOARELLI    Massimo 3 3 6
41 CARAMANTI   Paolo 2 2 2 6
42 GIANFELICI   Gennaro 3 3 6
43 LORETI         Claudio 2 2 2 6
44 VITALI         Gianfranco 2 2 2 6
45 BITUNNI      Renzo 2 3 5
46 GALASSI     Giovanni 2 2 4
47 MALASSISI   Mariano 2 2 4
48 LABRACIOTTI Sergio 3 3
49 GIGLIETTI       David 2 2
50 PICCININI    Alberto 2 2
Partecipanti
37
35
34
37
34
 
35,4

Cat. B 

 
Nome
13/10/
2019
17/11/
2019
19/01/
2020
09/02/
2020
28/06/
2020
02/06/
2020
Totale punti
1 VEROLINI      Pietro 10 28 15 11 64
2 ANTONINI  Domenico 19 15 14 10 58
3 MARINSALDI  Francesco 3 18 15 19 3 58
4 CASONI     Gino 11 18 3 24 56
5 CRESCENTINI    Sandro 2 23 29 54
6 NOTTOLINI  Giacomo 14 2 13 3 16 48
7 OLIVARI      Claudio 12 9 11 2 13 47
8 MICONI    Massimo 29 12 3 44
9 ILARI        Ilario 28 10 3 41
10 GREGORI       Ferdinando 2 13 2 2 19 38
11 NUCCI           Alessandro 11 10 13 2 36
12 MILANI     Luciano 2 29 3 34
13 ZIZZO           Pietro 3 2 2 24 3 34
14 ANGELUCCI    Bruno 3 2 9 3 14 31
15 ORSINI       Giovanni 3 8 2 16 2 31
16 ROMAGNOLI Nazzareno 24 2 2 28
17 MOSCATELLI   Ennio 3 7 2 12 2 26
18 BEVILACQUA Giuseppe 3 2 14 3 2 24
19 APPIGNANESI   Bruno 23 23
20 DEL BIANCO Giustino 3 14 2 3 22
21 ROSSOLINI   Enrico 2 2 2 15 21
22 PIGOTTI       Renzo 3 2 2 11 3 21
23 SANTAMARIANOVA Gianc. 2 2 2 2 12 20
24 MORICO      Mario 2 2 12 2 18
25 FABRIANESI   Pietro 13 3 16
26 SIMONETTI Umberto 16 16
27 CICCIOLI       Giorgio 15 15
28 FERRANTI   Giuseppe 10 3 13
29 SAMPAOLO Adriano 3 2 2 2 3 12
30 VITALI            Antonio 2 2 2 2 8
31 VEROLINI     Luca 2 2 3 7
32 PORZI          Ezio 2 3 5
33 CICCIOLI      Giuliano 2 2 4
34 MARINELLI     Fabio 3 3
35 CASADIDIO   Enzo 3 3
36 BOARELLI Marcello S. 3 3
37 MONTEFIORI Ubaldo 3 3
38 STOPPINI     Marco 3 3
39 CAPRARI      Federico 2 2
40 AURELI       Claudio 2 2
41 BIBIAGI     Osvaldo 2 2
Partecipanti
29
24
20
30
27
 
26

Cat. C

Nome
13/10/
2019
17/11/
2019
19/01/
2020
09/02/
2020
28/06/
2020
02/06/
2020
Totale punti
1 LEONORI       Elio 29 12 18 12 16 87
2 TROMBETTA   Angelo 19 23 11 15 15 83
3 PACCHIAROTTI   Ignazio 16 9 29 24 78
4 LEONORI      Silvano 13 28 9 10 12 72
5 SANTUCCI   Lanfranco 2 18 13 3 29 65
6 RUGGERI    Gilberto 28 19 13 60
7 AGOSTINI    Paolo 11 10 23 3 47
8 PINTUCCI    Stefano 12 15 14 2 43
9 FEDE            Domenico 3 15 14 3 3 38
10 PEDICA      Pierino 14 24 38
11 CARRADORI  Riccardo 2 13 2 16 2 35
12 SANTONI    Augusto 3 8 2 19 32
13 PONTANI     Mario 2 14 13 3 32
14 BISBOCCI      Andrea 24 24
15 GIGLIETTI   Elio 3 11 7 3 24
16 PERICOLI    Marco 3 12 3 3 21
17 MICHELI        Mario 15 2 3 20
18 CAPECCIA    Matteo 10 2 3 3 18
19 CUCCULELLI   Samuele 3 10 2 3 18
20 PAOLETTI      Corrado 3 3 11 17
21 MENICHELLI   Renato 2 2 11 15
22 GALARDI    Claudio 14 14
23 CANNILLO  Tonino 3 2 2 3 2 12
24 CAVALLETTI   Samuele 2 2 2 2 3 11
25 GIORGI         Pietro 2 2 2 3 2 11
26 CAPRADOSSI  Marco 10 10
27 BELLONI    Alberto 2 2 3 2 9
28 SERFAUSTINI  Massimo 3 2 3 8
29 PETRI          Franco 2 2 2 2 8
30 BONCAGNI  Ferdinando 2 2 3 7
31 CICCIOLI       Giuseppe 2 2 2 6
32 STUPPINI    Fernando 2 2 2 6
33 CALISTI        Franco 2 3 5
34 CINTI           Gianmario 2 2 4
35 ABBRUZZETTI Giovanni 2 2 4
36 RUITI            Alberto 2 2 4
37 CAPECCIA    Francesco 3 3
38 PAOLONI    Stefano 3 3
39 CALARDI      Claudio 2 2
40 CARSETTI       Sante 2 2
41 MARINOZZI  Giancarlo 2 2
42 PINTUCCI     Luca 2 2
43 RAGGI       Ivan 2 2
44 SERVIDEI      Renzo 2 2
45 TESTICCIOLI   Ascanio 2 2
Partecipanti
38
14
22
32
29
 
27