Classifica Individuale 2022-2023 Perugia e Altotevere

Cat. A

Nome

10/16/2022

10/6/2022

SCART0

Totale punti

1

BRUNELLI Alfredo

28

28

56

2

FIORANELLI Fausto

23

12

35

3

PASSERI Stefano

14

14

28

4

PASSERI Alessio

13

13

26

5

BLANCHI Daniele

2

23

25

6

LUCARELLI Giuseppe

11

10

21

7

SABATINI Mario

18

2

20

8

BRUNELLI Lanfranco

18

18

9

SABATINI Massimo

15

2

17

10

MARANI Roberto

2

15

17

11

MANCA Erminio

12

2

14

12

CHIOCCI Renato

10

2

12

13

SABATINI Mauro

11

11

14

LUZZI Pino

2

8

10

15

MARANI Renato

9

9

16

GAUDENZI Luigi

2

7

9

17

PIERMARTINI Leonello

9

9

18

MENICHELLI Pietro

2

2

4

19

GAUDENZI Angelo

2

2

4

20

MENCARELLI Palmazio

2

2

4

21

BICCHIELLI Stefano

2

2

4

22

COSTANTNI Alberto

2

2

4

23

0

Partecipanti

19

21

20,00

Cat. B

Nome

10/16/2022

11/6/2022

SCART0

Totale punti

1

CINGOLANI Alberto

28

18

46

2

FRATINI Giuseppe

15

28

43

3

ANZANI Bruno

23

14

37

4

BURATTI Giancarlo

2

23

25

5

AMICI Dario

18

2

20

6

PIERELLI Bruno

8

10

18

7

PEDICA Walter

14

2

16

8

BORACI Piero

15

15

9

FRAPPINI Carlo

13

2

15

10

CODIGNONI Sandro

13

13

11

GAUDENZI Sergio

2

11

13

12

STAZI Roberto

11

2

13

13

BORACI Sandro

12

12

14

MARANI Antonio

10

2

12

15

GAUDENZI Andrea

12

12

16

FRATE Stefano

2

9

11

17

PEDICA Lanfranco

9

2

11

18

FRAPPINI Bruno

7

2

9

19

FISCHI Alessio

2

2

4

20

CASTELLANI Giovanni

2

2

4

21

ROCCHI Lamberto

2

2

22

MONACELLI Aldo

2

2

23

MARCANTONI Alessandro

2

2

24

MENCARELLI Fabrizio

2

2

25

SABATINI Ubaldo

2

2

26

0

Partecipanti

22

19

20,50

Cat. C

Nome

10/16/2022

11/6/2022

SCART0

Totale punti

1

STAZI Sandro n.t.

18

28

46

2

MASTRINI Primo

28

15

43

3

PASSERI Sandro

15

10

25

4

BURATTI Claudio

23

2

25

5

GAUDENZI Pietro

13

11

24

6

FERRANTI Andrea

23

23

7

SORBELLI Domenico

11

12

23

8

SANTINI Maurizio

2

18

20

9

ANSELMI Luigi

9

9

18

10

SELLANI Giovanni n.t.

2

14

16

11

MENCARELLI Giocondo

14

2

16

12

BELLUCCI Giovanni n.t.

2

13

15

13

SABATINI Stefano n.t.

10

2

12

14

DIOGENICI Filiberto

12

12

15

LOZZI Marcello n.t

2

2

4

16

CANTARINI Baldovino

2

2

4

17

PACCONI Mario n.t.

2

2

4

18

COSSA Marco

2

2

19

LIPPERA Giampiero

2

2

20

SABATINI Giovanni

2

2

21

0

Partecipanti

17

18

17,50