Classifica Individuale Rulletto 2019-2020 Ancona-Pesaro

Cat. A 

         
  Nome 01/12

2019

12/01

2020

02/02

2020

11/04

2020

Totale

Punti

1 MORESCHINI     Luca 22 17 11 50
2 CECCACCI            Alberto 8 11 27 46
3 GAMBINI            Paolo 14 13 14 41
4 ALESSANDRONI Alessandro 27 12 39
5 SPADONI           Adriano 6 22 10 38
6 CECCACCI            Duccio 10 22 32
7 FRATI                  Federico 17 13 30
8 MORGANTI          Nereo 4 12 8 24
9 MOGIATTI        Alberto 9 7 6 22
10 RADICIONI         Rossano 17 17
11 CECCACCI           Davide 10 5 15
12 BARTOLACCI       Albertino 3 8 4 15
13 BUSSOLETTI       Angelo 12 12
14 MERCANTI          Roberto 7 7
15 ROSSINI             Claudio 7 7
16 GABBIANELLI     Ludovico 6 6
17 POLVERARI         Nello 5 5
18 SARTINI              Foloriano 3 3
19 BONTEMPI           Enio 0
20 CURZI                 Mauro 0
21 GIOMBETTI          Giorgio 0
22 MANCINELLI        Enea 0
23 PAOLONI           Egiziano 0
24 0
25 0
Partecipanti 12 10 14   12
1 CAMPANELLI     Francesco      (PU) 27 14 41
2 DONATI              Massimo       (PU) 11 9 20
3 BUGUGNOLI      Christian       (PU) 13 5 18
4 POLVERARI        Nello               (PU) 9 9
5 VENTURI           Maurizio         (PU) 4 4
Partecipanti 3 4 1   2,666666667

Cat. B 

         
  Nome 01/12

2019

12/01

2020

02/02

2020

11/04

2020

Totale

Punti

1 NOCELLI             Terenzio 22 22 27 71
2 CAPOCCIA           Carlo 27 27 13 67
3 GAMBINI           Giuseppe 12 12 17 41
4 MAZZOLI           Marco 10 17 8 35
5 LORENZETTI         Cesare 11 14 7 32
6 PROCACCINI        Daniele 5 8 12 25
7 VENANZI               Luigino 6 10 9 25
8 PAPA                   Alberto 9 14 23
9 PANDOLFI           Sante 7 7 6 20
10 CAPORALI           Alberto 4 4
11 BATTISTINI           Ivano 0
12 BATTISTINI         Lorenzo 0
13 BRACCI               Antonio 0
14 FRANCESCANGELI  Sauro 0
15 LUCONI                Massimo 0
16 MALASSISI           Luca 0
17 MONTALBINI      Luigi 0
18 PROCACCINI      Cristian 0
19 RAGNETTI           Lorenzo 0
20 SARTINI               Floriano 0
21 SETTIMI                Aldo 0
22
Partecipanti 12 9 9   10
1 ROSSI                 Giancarlo   (PU) 17 11 11 39
2 GASPARINI       Giacomo   ( PU) 14 13 10 37
3 PICCIOLI             Federico   (PU) 13 22 35
4 RIGHI                 Evaristo   (PU) 9 9
5 CAMPANELLI     Sauro     (PU) 8 8
Partecipanti 5 2 3   3,333333333