Classifica Individuale Ruzzola 2019-2020 Ancona Pesaro

Cat. A 

  Nome 13/10

2019

17/11

2019

19/01

2020

09/02

2020

25/04

2020

02/06

2020

Totale

punti

1 MERCANTI ROBERTO 28 18 9 55
2 BIANCHI SAMUELE 23 2 28 53
3 CECCACCI DUCCIO 15 13 18 46
4 MASSI       LUCA 28 15 43
5 ROSORANI ENZO 11 11 13 35
6 TARSI        DIEGO 23 7 30
7 CONIGLI GIANCARLO 2 2 23 27
8 MORESCHINI LUCA 2 6 14 22
9 CARDARELLI STEFANO 13 2 6 21
10 BUSSOLETTI ANGELO 18 3 21
11 GABBIANELLI LUDOVICO 14 3 3 20
12 BALLANTI MAURIZIO 2 15 2 19
13 MARCANTONI FABRIZIO 3 12 3 18
14 FRANCESCANGELI SAURO 2 2 12 16
15 CECCACCI  ALBERTO 14 2 16
16 MALATESTA SILVANO 12 2 2 16
17 RENANI SETTIMIO 3 2 10 15
18 GAMBINI PAOLO 2 9 3 14
19 PANDOLFI LORENZO 2 10 2 14
20 PAOLONI     EGIZIANO 2 11 13
21 SPADONI ADRIANO 2 8 3 13
22 FABBRI MAURO 8 3 2 13
23 RADICIONI ALFREDO 9 2 2 13
24 CARDARELLI MASSIMO 7 2 3 12
25 COFANI EUGENIO 10 10
26 CAPOCCIA CARLO 2 3 3 8
27 ROSORANI LUCA 2 3 3 8
28 PANDOLFI ROBERTO 3 3 2 8
29 RADICIONI ROSSANO 3 3 2 8
30 SABBATINI GIULIANO 2 2 3 7
31 LORENZINI BRUNO 2 3 2 7
32 MASSI ALBERTO 3 2 2 7
33 MENCARONI ALBERTO 3 2 2 7
34 CAPITANI FRANCO 2 2 2 6
35 GAMBINI GIUSEPPE 2 2 2 6
36 LEPRI LORENZO 2 2 2 6
37 BARBONI GIULIANO 3 3 6
38 ALESSANDRONI ALESSANDRO 2 3 5
39 FRATI FEDERICO 2 3 5
40 BADIALI     CARLO 3 2 5
41 BRACCI     SAMMY 3 2 5
42 GASPARINI IVANO 3 2 5
43 NOCELLI TERENZIO 3 2 5
44 AGNETTI MARIO 2 3 5
45 FRANCESCHETTI AVIO 3 2 5
46 CECCACCI  DAVIDE 2 2 4
47 SEBASTIANELLI LUCA 2 2 4
48 SABBATINI   PAOLO 3 3
49 PAPI      GIANNI 3 3
50 SARTINI FLORIANO 2 2
51 BIONDI  SANDRO 2 2
52 MASSACESI   ENNIO 2 2
53 BALDUCCI GIUSEPPE 2 2
54 BRACCI      NANDO 2 2
55 CAMPANELLI  FRANCESCO 2 2
56 CAPOTONDI    MASSIMO 2 2
57 GALDENZI     FABRIZIO 2 2
58 SCORTECHINI LEONARDO 2 2
59 TIBERI VALERIO 2 2
60 0
61 0
62 0
Partecipanti 41 48 46 45
1 DONATI MASSIMO             (PU) 2 3 8 13
2 VENTURI   MAURIZIO         (PU) 3 7 2 12
3 CURSI          MAURO         (PU) 2 2 3 7
4 PALAZZESI MARCO           (PU) 2 2 2 6
5 ANGELONI SIMONE          (PU) 2 2 4
6 BUGUGNOLI   CRISTIANO (PU) 2 2
7 0
8 0
9 0
Partecipanti 4 4   6     4,67
                 
 

Cat. B 

  Nome 13/10

2019

17/11

2019

19/01

2020

09/02

2020

25/04

2020

02/06

2020

Totale

punti

1 CAMPOLUCCI LUCA 2 28 28 58
2 CARBINI ANDREA 14 23 14 51
3 MONTALBINI LUIGI 28 2 15 45
4 MORGANTI NEREO 15 9 12 36
5 BRUCIATI IVALDO 23 3 2 28
6 MARCUCCI GIANNI 2 2 23 27
7 CAMPANA   AROLDO 3 18 21
8 POLVERARI   NELLO 18 3 21
9 BONTEMPI ENNIO 9 8 3 20
10 ROTATORI GIORDANO 3 2 13 18
11 COPPARI SANDRINO 18 18
12 CECCOLINI LUCA 3 12 2 17
13 PAPA ALBERTO 13 2 2 17
14 MICCI ALEX 3 14 17
15 PIAGGESI GIANCARLO 2 11 3 16
16 PROCACCINI  DANIELE 13 3 16
17 COPPARI       VIRGILIO 15 15
18 VENANZI LUIGINO 3 11 14
19 MANCINI SIMONE 2 2 10 14
20 PANDOLFI MAURIZIO 3 2 9 14
21 GALEAZZI LODOVICO 2 10 2 14
22 BUSSOLETTI DAVIDE 12 2 14
23 BACOLINI MAURIZIO 10 3 13
24 MELONI GIANLUCA 3 2 3 8
25 BRUNETTI SAURO 3 3 2 8
26 SATURNI GIORDANO 2 2 3 7
27 MOGIATTI ALBERTO 3 2 2 7
28 API MARIO 2 2 2 6
29 BARTOLACCI ALBERTINO 2 2 2 6
30 GREGORINI LUCA 2 2 2 6
31 SIMONETTI DAVIDE 2 3 5
32 SIMONETTI LEONELLO 3 2 5
33 BELLUCCI STEFANO 2 2 4
34 GASPARINI ALFIO 2 2 4
35 MALASSISI LUCA 2 2 4
36 BATTISTINI IVANO 2 2 4
37 SABBATINI   ALDEO 3 3
38 ROCCHI LAMBERTO 3 3
39 GIORGI    GIUSEPPE 2 2
40 FRANCESCHINI   MAURO 2 2
41 GASPARINI  SANDRO 2 2
42 ROSSINI  CLAUDIO 2 2
43 PIZZIRRI   MASSIMO 2 2
44 CAPITANELLI MARCELLO 2 2
45 LAMETTI GABRIELE 2 2
46 MANCINELLI ENEA 2 2
47 MICCI         MARCELLO 2 2
48 SABBATTINI CORRADO 2 2
49 TARSI FRANCESCO 2 2
50 0
51 0
Partecipanti 35 35 34 34,7
1 GIOMBETTI GIORGIO   (PU) 11 3 14
2 ROSSI GIANCARLO       (PU) 2 2 3 7
2 RIGHI GIUSEPPE           (PU) 2 2 2 6
3 TITTI            IVANO         (PU) 3 3 6
3 BALDASSARRI P.GIORGIO  (PU) 2 3 5
4 GASPARINI  MARCO    (PU) 3 2 5
4 PICCIOLI FEDERICO     (PU) 3 3
5 RICCARDI    MARIO       (PU) 3 3
Partecipanti 4 7   5     5,33
                 

 

Cat. C 

  Nome 13/10

2019

17/11

2019

19/01

2020

09/02

2020

25/04

2020

02/06

2020

Totale

punti

1 SCORTECHINI PASQUALE 28 11 13 52
2 GIORGI PIETRO 3 28 11 42
3 FRANCESCANGELI    NANDO 13 28 41
4 TARSI CESARE 11 2 23 36
5 ARTIBANI LICINIO 13 3 14 30
6 SETTIMI ALDO 15 2 12 29
7 CINGOLANI         LUIGI 12 15 27
8 CARBONI     LUCIO 23 3 26
9 GABRIELLI ORLANDO 12 14 26
10 MARASCA PAOLO 23 2 25
11 GINESTRA ADELMO 14 9 23
12 MASSI ALDO 3 15 2 20
13 COSTANTINI  EGISTO 18 18
14 GOBBETTI    ANGELO 18 18
15 TIBERI SERGIO 18 18
16 UBERTINI EPLINIO 2 2 9 13
17 CECCHINI        ANTONIO 10 2 12
18 CAPORALI ALBERTO 9 2 11
19 CERCAMONDI GIANCARLO 10 10
20 BOCCHINI LODOVICO 2 2 3 7
21 MAZZOLI MARCO 3 2 2 7
22 PANDOLFI SANTE 2 3 2 7
23 SABBATINI G.CARLO 2 3 2 7
24 BECIANI RODOLFO 2 2 2 6
25 BRACCI ANTONIO 2 2 2 6
26 PERLINI MAURIZIO 2 2 2 6
27 PIANGERELLI ROBERTO 2 2 2 6
28 LORENZETTI CESARE 2 2 4
29 SATURNI      GIUSEPPE 2 2 4
30 PAPI  FEDERICO 3 3
31 COPPARI   MARIO 3 3
32 COSTANTINI  PAOLO 3 3
33 SILVESTRINI    MARIO 3 3
34 SPADONI    MARIO 2 2
35 BUSCALFERRI LUIGI 2 2
36 FRANCESCHETTI LUIGI 2 2
37 RAMAZZOTTI ELIO 2 2
38 VENANZI CARLO 2 2
Partecipanti 25 26   27     26
1 FRANCESCHINI GIULIANO (PU) 10 2 12
2 RIGHI EVARISTO      (PU) 3 3
3 0
Partecipanti 2 1         1,5