Classifica Individuale Ruzzola 2019-2020 Ancona Pesaro

Cat. A

Nome 13/10

2019

17/11

2019

09/01

2020

09/02

2020

25/04

2020

02/06

2020

Totale

Punti

1 MERCANTI ROBERTO 28 18 46
2 MASSI       LUCA 28 28
3 CECCACCI DUCCIO 15 13 28
4 BIANCHI SAMUELE 23 2 25
5 TARSI        DIEGO 23 23
6 ROSORANI ENZO 11 11 22
7 BUSSOLETTI ANGELO 18 3 21
8 BALLANTI MAURIZIO 2 15 17
9 GABBIANELLI LUDOVICO 14 3 17
10 MARCANTONI FABRIZIO 3 12 15
11 CARDARELLI STEFANO 13 2 15
12 CECCACCI  ALBERTO 14 14
13 MALATESTA SILVANO 12 2 14
14 PANDOLFI LORENZO 2 10 12
15 GAMBINI PAOLO 2 9 11
16 FABBRI MAURO 8 3 11
17 RADICIONI ALFREDO 9 2 11
18 SPADONI ADRIANO 2 8 10
19 COFANI EUGENIO 10 10
20 CARDARELLI MASSIMO 7 2 9
21 MORESCHINI LUCA 2 6 8
22 RADICIONI ROSSANO 3 3 6
23 PANDOLFI ROBERTO 3 3 6
24 BARBONI GIULIANO 3 3 6
25 CAPOCCIA CARLO 2 3 5
26 LORENZINI BRUNO 2 3 5
27 ROSORANI LUCA 2 3 5
28 AGNETTI MARIO 2 3 5
29 RENANI SETTIMIO 3 2 5
30 MASSI ALBERTO 3 2 5
31 MENCARONI ALBERTO 3 2 5
32 FRANCESCHETTI AVIO 3 2 5
33 FRANCESCANGELI SAURO 2 2 4
34 CAPITANI FRANCO 2 2 4
35 CONIGLI GIANCARLO 2 2 4
36 SEBASTIANELLI LUCA 2 2 4
37 GAMBINI GIUSEPPE 2 2 4
38 LEPRI LORENZO 2 2 4
39 SABBATINI GIULIANO 2 2 4
40 BRACCI     SAMMY 3 3
41 BADIALI     CARLO 3 3
42 GASPARINI IVANO 3 3
43 NOCELLI TERENZIO 3 3
44 BRACCI      NANDO 2 2
45 CECCACCI  DAVIDE 2 2
46 SCORTECHINI LEONARDO 2 2
47 CAMPANELLI  FRANCESCO 2 2
48 PAOLONI     EGIZIANO 2 2
49 ALESSANDRONI ALESSANDRO 2 2
50 CAPOTONDI    MASSIMO 2 2
51 GALDENZI     FABRIZIO 2 2
52 TIBERI VALERIO 2 2
53 FRATI FEDERICO 2 2
54 BALDUCCI GIUSEPPE 2 2
Partecipanti 41 48 44,5
1 VENTURI   MAURIZIO         (PU) 3 7 10
2 DONATI MASSIMO             (PU) 2 3 5
3 PALAZZESI MARCO           (PU) 2 2 4
4 ANGELONI SIMONE          (PU) 2 2
5 CURSI          MAURO         (PU) 2 2
6
Partecipanti 4 4         4

Cat. B 

  Nome 13/10

2019

17/11

2019

09/01

2020

09/02

2020

25/04

2020

02/06

2020

Totale

Punti

1 CARBINI ANDREA 14 23 37
2 CAMPOLUCCI LUCA 2 28 30
3 MONTALBINI LUIGI 28 2 30
4 BRUCIATI IVALDO 23 3 26
5 MORGANTI NEREO 15 9 24
6 POLVERARI   NELLO 18 18
7 COPPARI SANDRINO 18 18
8 MICCI ALEX 3 14 17
9 BONTEMPI ENNIO 9 8 17
10 COPPARI       VIRGILIO 15 15
11 CECCOLINI LUCA 3 12 15
12 PAPA ALBERTO 13 2 15
13 BUSSOLETTI DAVIDE 12 2 14
14 PROCACCINI  DANIELE 13 13
15 PIAGGESI GIANCARLO 2 11 13
16 BACOLINI MAURIZIO 10 3 13
17 GALEAZZI LODOVICO 2 10 12
18 BRUNETTI SAURO 3 3 6
19 SIMONETTI DAVIDE 2 3 5
20 MELONI GIANLUCA 3 2 5
21 MOGIATTI ALBERTO 3 2 5
22 PANDOLFI MAURIZIO 3 2 5
23 ROTATORI GIORDANO 3 2 5
24 SIMONETTI LEONELLO 3 2 5
25 API MARIO 2 2 4
26 BARTOLACCI ALBERTINO 2 2 4
27 BATTISTINI IVANO 2 2 4
28 GREGORINI LUCA 2 2 4
29 MANCINI SIMONE 2 2 4
30 MARCUCCI GIANNI 2 2 4
31 SATURNI GIORDANO 2 2 4
32 CAMPANA   AROLDO 3 3
33 GASPARINI    MARCO 3 3
34 VENANZI LUIGINO 3 3
35 ROCCHI LAMBERTO 3 3
36 BELLUCCI STEFANO 2 2
37 MICCI         MARCELLO 2 2
38 TARSI FRANCESCO 2 2
39 CAPITANELLI MARCELLO 2 2
40 GASPARINI ALFIO 2 2
41 LAMETTI GABRIELE 2 2
42 MALASSISI LUCA 2 2
43 MANCINELLI ENEA 2 2
44 SABBATTINI CORRADO 2 2
45 0
Partecipanti 35 36         35,5
1 GIOMBETTI GIORGIO   (PU) 11 3 14
2 RIGHI GIUSEPPE           (PU) 2 3 5
2 ROSSI GIANCARLO       (PU) 2 3 5
3 PICCIOLI FEDERICO     (PU) 3 3
3 RICCARDI    MARIO       (PU) 3 3
4 TITTI            IVANO         (PU) 3 3
4 BALDASSARRI P.GIORGIO  (PU) 2 2
5 0
Partecipanti 4 6         5

Cat. C 

  Nome 13/10

2019

17/11

2019

09/01

2020

09/02

2020

25/04

2020

02/06

2020

Totale

Punti

1 SCORTECHINI PASQUALE 28 11 39
2 GIORGI PIETRO 3 28 31
3 GABRIELLI ORLANDO 12 14 26
4 MARASCA PAOLO 23 2 25
5 CARBONI     LUCIO 23 23
6 GINESTRA ADELMO 14 9 23
7 GOBBETTI    ANGELO 18 18
8 MASSI ALDO 3 15 18
9 TIBERI SERGIO 18 18
10 SETTIMI ALDO 15 2 17
11 ARTIBANI LICINIO 13 3 16
12 FRANCESCANGELI    NANDO 13 13
13 TARSI CESARE 11 2 13
14 CINGOLANI         LUIGI 12 12
15 CAPORALI ALBERTO 9 2 11
16 CECCHINI        ANTONIO 10 10
17 SABBATINI G.CARLO 2 3 5
18 PANDOLFI SANTE 2 3 5
19 MAZZOLI MARCO 3 2 5
20 UBERTINI EPLINIO 2 2 4
21 BRACCI ANTONIO 2 2 4
22 BECIANI RODOLFO 2 2 4
23 PERLINI MAURIZIO 2 2 4
24 PIANGERELLI ROBERTO 2 2 4
25 BOCCHINI LODOVICO 2 2 4
26 SILVESTRINI    MARIO 3 3
27 SATURNI      GIUSEPPE 2 2
28 BUSCALFERRI LUIGI 2 2
29 LORENZETTI CESARE 2 2
30 VENANZI CARLO 2 2
31 RAMAZZOTTI ELIO 2 2
32 FRANCESCHETTI LUIGI 2 2
0
Partecipanti 25 26         25,5
1 FRANCESCHINI GIULIANO (PU) 10 2 12
2 RIGHI EVARISTO      (PU) 3 3
3 0
Partecipanti 2 1 1,5