CATEGORIA A Girone A

    CATEGORIA “A”    GIRONE “A”
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA Rip. 10 Lanci Torn. It. Totale
1 Fidea/Halley     10 10
2 Polverina     9 9
3 Plasgomma Esanatoglia *   9 9
4 Monte Cavallo      8 8
5 Cingoli     7 7
6 Rigali/Nocera U.     7 7
7 Nocera Umbra *   6 6
8 Casaluna     4 4
9 La Valle     3 3
10 Serralta G.S.S.      2 2
11 Pievetorina-S.Croce *   1 1
12 Vixtor/Halley     1 1
13 Morano 2000 F.B. *   0 0

 

    CATEGORIA   “A”      GIRONE   “A”

PUNTEGGIO
1° GIORNATA 27/10/2019 BAR LA SOSTA GROTTACCIA DI CINGOLI(MC)    
tel. 329.2237305 ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
Morano 2000 F.B. RIPOSA
Plasgomma Esanatoglia La Valle 5 2
Polverina Vixtor/Halley 5 3
Fidea/Halley Serralta G.S.S. 4 4
Cingoli Casaluna 5 1
Montecavallo Pievetorina/Santa Croce 5 3
Ruzzola Rigali/Nocera U. Nocera Umbra 5 0
2° GIORNATA 10/11/2019 BAR OASI DI POLVERINA (MC)    
tel. 320.0373033 ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
Nocera Umbra RIPOSA
Pievetorina/Santa Croce Ruzzola Rigali/Nocera U. 4 4
Casaluna Montecavallo 4 4
Serralta G.S.S. Cingoli 4 4
Vixtor/Halley Fidea/Halley 2 5
La Valle Polverina 2 5
Morano 2000 F.B. Plasgomma Esanatoglia 2 5
3° GIORNATA 24/11/2019 PIZZERIA COCCINELLA DI NOCERA UNBRA (PG)    
tel. 349.7679269 ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
Plasgomma Esanatoglia RIPOSA
Polverina Morano 2000 F.B. 5 2
Fidea/Halley La Valle 5 1
Cingoli Vixtor/Halley 5 1
Montecavallo Serralta G.S.S. 5 1
Ruzzola Rigali/Nocera U. Casaluna 3 5
Nocera Umbra Pievetorina/Santa Croce 5 3
4° GIORNATA 15/12/2019 BAR MAESTA’ DI URBISAGLIA (MC)    
tel. 329.1954663 ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
RIPOSA Pievetorina/Santa Croce
Casaluna Nocera Umbra 2 5
Serralta G.S.S. Ruzzola Rigali/Nocera U. 0 5
Vixtor/Halley Montecavallo 4 4
La Valle Cingoli 5 1
Morano 2000 F.B. Fidea/Halley 3 5
Plasgomma Esanatoglia Polverina 5 3
5° GIORNATA 26/01/2020 BAR DELLO SPORT DI ESANATOGLIA (MC)    
tel. 335.7020816 ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
Polverina RIPOSA
Fidea/Halley Plasgomma Esanatoglia
Cingoli Morano 2000 F.B.
Montecavallo La Valle
Ruzzola Rigali/Nocera U. Vixtor/Halley
Nocera Umbra Serralta G.S.S.
Pievetorina/Santa Croce Casaluna
6° GIORNATA 23/02/2020 BOCCIOFILA DI MATELICA (MC)    
tel. 348.0820790 ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
RIPOSA Casaluna
Serralta G.S.S. Pievetorina/Santa Croce
Vixtor/Halley Nocera Umbra
La Valle Ruzzola Rigali/Nocera U.
Morano 2000 F.B. Montecavallo
Plasgomma Esanatoglia Cingoli
Polverina Fidea/Halley
7° GIORNATA 08/03/2020 BAR IP A COLLE DI NOCERA U. (PG)    
tel. 333.2775739 ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
Fidea/Halley RIPOSA
Cingoli Polverina
Montecavallo Plasgomma Esanatoglia
Ruzzola Rigali/Nocera U. Morano 2000 F.B.
Nocera Umbra La Valle
Pievetorina/Santa Croce Vixtor/Halley
Casaluna Serralta G.S.S.
8° GIORNATA 15/03/2020 BAR LUIGI A PIEVEBOVIGLIANA (MC)    
tel. 339.1974186 ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
RIPOSA Serralta G.S.S.
Vixtor/Halley Casaluna
La Valle Pievetorina/Santa Croce
Morano 2000 F.B. Nocera Umbra
Plasgomma Esanatoglia Ruzzola Rigali/Nocera U.
Polverina Montecavallo
Fidea/Halley Cingoli
9° GIORNATA 29/03/2020 BAR OASI A POLVERINA (MC)    
tel. 320.0373033 ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
RIPOSA Cingoli
Montecavallo Fidea/Halley
Ruzzola Rigali/Nocera U. Polverina
Nocera Umbra Plasgomma Esanatoglia
Pievetorina/Santa Croce Morano 2000 F.B.
Casaluna La Valle
Serralta G.S.S. Vixtor/Halley
10° GIORNATA 26/04/2020 BAR FRONZI A PIEVETORINA (MC)    
tel. 345.4892353 ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
RIPOSA Vixtor/Halley
La Valle Serralta G.S.S.
Morano 2000 F.B. Casaluna
Plasgomma Esanatoglia Pievetorina/Santa Croce
Polverina Nocera Umbra
Fidea/Halley Ruzzola Rigali/Nocera U.
Cingoli Montecavallo
11° GIORNATA 02/05/2020 BAR DI MORANO OSTERIA (PG)    
tel. 340.0540007 ritrovo 14:00 inizio gare ore 14:30
Montecavallo RIPOSA
Ruzzola Rigali/Nocera U. Cingoli
Nocera Umbra Fidea/Halley
Pievetorina/Santa Croce Polverina
Casaluna Plasgomma Esanatoglia
Serralta G.S.S. Morano 2000 F.B.
Vixtor/Halley La Valle
12° GIORNATA 16/05/2020 BAR IP DI COLLE  (PG)    
tel. 339.3304605 ritrovo 14:00 inizio gare ore 14:30
RIPOSA La Valle
Morano 2000 F.B. Vixtor/Halley
Plasgomma Esanatoglia Serralta G.S.S.
Polverina Casaluna
Fidea/Halley Pievetorina/Santa Croce
Cingoli Nocera Umbra
Montecavallo Ruzzola Rigali/Nocera U.
13° GIORNATA 30/05/2020 BAR DELLO SPORT DI ESANATOGLIA  (MC)    
tel. 335.7020816 ritrovo 14:00 inizio gare ore 14:30
Ruzzola Rigali/Nocera U. RIPOSA
Nocera Umbra Montecavallo
Pievetorina/Santa Croce Cingoli
Casaluna Fidea/Halley
Serralta G.S.S. Polverina
Vixtor/Halley Plasgomma Esanatoglia
La Valle Morano 2000 F.B.