CATEGORIA A Girone B

CATEG. “A” GIRONE “B”

           
  SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA Rip 10 Lanci Torn. It. Totale
1 Corinaldo 1 14 14
2 Edilizia Galli     11 11
3 Ruzzola Vallesina Q311 11 11
4 Borgocatena     11 11
5 Ruzzola Dometto Demas 9 9
6 Oleificio Montenovo     9 9
7 La Ruzzola Vallesina 9 9
8 S. Giovanni Battista     8 8
9 Poggio S. Marcello 7 7
10 Pneus Auto Rio     5 5
11 Real S. Donato 3 3
12 S. Vicino Q.311     0 0

 

 

   CATEGORIA  “A”  GIRONE  “B”

PUNTEGGIO
1° GIORNATA 27/10/2019     
tel. ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
Ruzzola Vallesina Q311 S.Vicino Q.311 5 0
La Ruzzola Vallesina Real.S.Donato 5 2
Corinaldo 1 Borgocatena 5 1
Ruzzola Dometto Demas S.Giovanni Battista 4 4
Oleificio Montenovo Pneus Auto Rio 4 4
Edilizia Galli Poggio S. Marcello 4 4
2° GIORNATA 10/11/2019     
tel.  ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
S.Vicino Q.311 Poggio S. Marcello 1 5
Pneus Auto Rio Edilizia Galli 2 5
S.Giovanni Battista Oleificio Montenovo 1 5
Borgocatena Ruzzola Dometto Demas 4 4
Real.S.Donato Corinaldo 1 1 5
Ruzzola Vallesina Q311 La Ruzzola Vallesina 5 0
3° GIORNATA 24//11/2019
tel. ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
La Ruzzola Vallesina S.Vicino Q.311 5 2
Corinaldo 1 Ruzzola Vallesina Q311 4 4
Ruzzola Dometto Demas Real.S.Donato 5 0
Oleificio Montenovo Borgocatena 4 4
Edilizia Galli S.Giovanni Battista 5 2
Poggio S. Marcello Pneus Auto Rio 5 1
4° GIORNATA 15/12/2019    
tel.  ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
S.Vicino Q.311 Pneus Auto Rio 2 5
S.Giovanni Battista Poggio S. Marcello 5 2
Borgocatena Edilizia Galli 5 2
Real.S.Donato Oleificio Montenovo 1 5
Ruzzola Vallesina Q311 Ruzzola Dometto Demas 1 5
La Ruzzola Vallesina Corinaldo 1 4 4
5° GIORNATA 26/01/2020     
tel.  ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
Corinaldo 1 S.Vicino Q.311  5 1
Ruzzola Dometto Demas La Ruzzola Vallesina  4 4
Oleificio Montenovo Ruzzola Vallesina Q311  2
Edilizia Galli Real.S.Donato  5
Poggio S. Marcello Borgocatena  2
Pneus Auto Rio S.Giovanni Battista  4
6° GIORNATA 23/02/2020     
tel.  ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
S.Vicino Q.311 S.Giovanni Battista  0
Borgocatena Pneus Auto Rio  5
Real.S.Donato Poggio S. Marcello  5  2
Ruzzola Vallesina Q311 Edilizia Galli  4  4
La Ruzzola Vallesina Oleificio Montenovo  4  4
Corinaldo 1 Ruzzola Dometto Demas  5  2
7° GIORNATA 08/03/2020     
tel.  ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
Ruzzola Dometto Demas S.Vicino Q.311
Oleificio Montenovo Corinaldo 1
Edilizia Galli La Ruzzola Vallesina
Poggio S. Marcello Ruzzola Vallesina Q311
Pneus Auto Rio Real.S.Donato
S.Giovanni Battista Borgocatena
8° GIORNATA 15/03/2020     
tel.  ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
S.Vicino Q.311 Borgocatena
Real.S.Donato S.Giovanni Battista
Ruzzola Vallesina Q311 Pneus Auto Rio
La Ruzzola Vallesina Poggio S. Marcello
Corinaldo 1 Edilizia Galli
Ruzzola Dometto Demas Oleificio Montenovo
9° GIORNATA 29/03/2020 
tel. ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
Oleificio Montenovo S.Vicino Q.311
Edilizia Galli Ruzzola Dometto Demas
Poggio S. Marcello Corinaldo 1
Pneus Auto Rio La Ruzzola Vallesina
S.Giovanni Battista Ruzzola Vallesina Q311
Borgocatena Real.S.Donato
10° GIORNATA 26/04/2020     
tel.  ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
S.Vicino Q.311 Real.S.Donato
Ruzzola Vallesina Q311 Borgocatena
La Ruzzola Vallesina S.Giovanni Battista
Corinaldo 1 Pneus Auto Rio
Ruzzola Dometto Demas Poggio S. Marcello
Oleificio Montenovo Edilizia Galli
11° GIORNATA 02/05/2020     
tel.  ritrovo 14:00 inizio gare ore 14:30
Edilizia Galli S.Vicino Q.311
Poggio S. Marcello Oleificio Montenovo
Pneus Auto Rio Ruzzola Dometto Demas
S.Giovanni Battista Corinaldo 1
Borgocatena La Ruzzola Vallesina
Real.S.Donato Ruzzola Vallesina Q311