CATEGORIA C Girone A

CATEG. “C” GIRONE “A”

           
  SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA Rip 10 Lanci Torn. It. Totale
1 Plasgomma Esanatoglia * 13,5 13,5
2 Palombese/Valfornace     12,5 12,5
3 Seppio * 12 12
4 Petriolo     8 8
5 Halley ruzzola * 7 7
6 Settempeda      7 7
7 Pievebovigliana * 6 6
8 Valfornace *   5 5
9 P.F.F. Pievebovigliana 2 2

 

CATEGORIA   “C”   GIRONE   “A”

PUNTEGGIO
1° GIORNATA 27/10/2019 BAR LA SOSTA GROTTACIA DI CINGOLI(MC)    
tel. 329.2237305 ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
PIEVEBOVIGLIANA RIPOSA
PLASGOMMA ESANATOGLIA PALOBESE-VALFORNACE 4 4
VALFORNACE PETRIOLO 5 2
SETTEMPEDA HALLEY RUZZOLA 1 5
PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA SEPPIO 2 5
2° GIORNATA 10/11/2019 BAR OASI DI POLVERINA (MC)    
tel. 320.0373033  
RIPOSA SEPPIO
HALLEY RUZZOLA PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA 5 2
PETRIOLO SETTEMPEDA 2 5
PALOBESE-VALFORNACE VALFORNACE 5 2
PIEVEBOVIGLIANA PLASGOMMA ESANATOGLIA 2 5
3° GIORNATA 24/11/2019 BAR DELLO SPORT A SAN SEVERINO MARCHE (MC)    
tel.  339.8613866 ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
PLASGOMMA ESANATOGLIA RIPOSA
VALFORNACE PIEVEBOVIGLIANA 4 4
SETTEMPEDA PALOBESE-VALFORNACE 3 5
PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA PETRIOLO 4 4
SEPPIO HALLEY RUZZOLA 5 1
4° GIORNATA 15/12/2019 BAR MAESTA’ DI URBISAGLIA (MC)    
tel. 329.1954663 ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
RIPOSA HALLEY RUZZOLA
PETRIOLO SEPPIO 4 4
PALOBESE-VALFORNACE PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA 5 2
PIEVEBOVIGLIANA SETTEMPEDA 2 5
PLASGOMMA ESANATOGLIA VALFORNACE 5 1
5° GIORNATA 26/01/2020 BAR DELLO SPORT DI ESANATOGLIA (MC)   10 Lanci    
tel. 335.7020816 ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
SEPPIO PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA 2
PIEVEBOVIGLIANA RIPOSA
PLASGOMMA ESANATOGLIA SETTEMPEDA  3,5  1
PALOBESE-VALFORNACE VALFORNACE  2,5  1
HALLEY RUZZOLA PETRIOLO  1
6° GIORNATA 23/02/2020 BOCCIOFILA DI MATELICA (MC)       
tel. 348.0820790 ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
VALFORNACE RIPOSA
SETTEMPEDA PLASGOMMA ESANATOGLIA  3  5
PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA PIEVEBOVIGLIANA  3  5
SEPPIO PALOBESE-VALFORNACE  5  3
HALLEY RUZZOLA PETRIOLO  3  5
7° GIORNATA 08/03/2020 BAR GIARDINO DI PIORACO (MC)    
tel. 347.8690200 ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
RIPOSA PETRIOLO
PALOBESE-VALFORNACE HALLEY RUZZOLA
PIEVEBOVIGLIANA SEPPIO
PLASGOMMA ESANATOGLIA PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA
VALFORNACE SETTEMPEDA
8° GIORNATA 15/03/2020 BAR LUIGI A PIEVEBOVIGLIANA (MC)    
tel. 339.1974186 ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
SETTEMPEDA RIPOSA
PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA VALFORNACE
SEPPIO PLASGOMMA ESANATOGLIA
HALLEY RUZZOLA PIEVEBOVIGLIANA
PETRIOLO PALOBESE-VALFORNACE
9° GIORNATA 29/03/2020 BAR OASI A POLVERINA (MC)    
tel. 320.0373033 ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
RIPOSA PALOBESE-VALFORNACE
PIEVEBOVIGLIANA PETRIOLO
PLASGOMMA ESANATOGLIA HALLEY RUZZOLA
VALFORNACE SEPPIO
SETTEMPEDA PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA
10° GIORNATA 26/04/2020 BAR FRONZI A PIEVETORINA (MC)    
tel. 345.4892353  ritrovo 7:30 inizio gare ore 08:00
PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA RIPOSA
SEPPIO SETTEMPEDA
HALLEY RUZZOLA VALFORNACE
PETRIOLO PLASGOMMA ESANATOGLIA
PALOBESE-VALFORNACE PIEVEBOVIGLIANA
11° GIORNATA 02/05/2020 FOREVER BAR DI CAMERINO (MC)    10 lanci    
tel. 338.9905653 ritrovo 14:00 inizio gare ore14:30
HALLEY RUZZOLA PALOBESE-VALFORNACE
SETTEMPEDA RIPOSA
PIEVEBOVIGLIANA PLASGOMMA ESANATOGLIA
SEPPIO PETRIOLO
VALFORNACE PFF PIEVEBOVIGLIANA