mercoledì, Dicembre 1

Classifica Coppie 2021-2022 Ancona – Pesaro

Cat. A 
Nominativi Coppia31/10/21   TOTALE
1RADICIONI ROSSANO-MORESCHINI LUCA28   28
2MASSI LUCA—FRATI FEDERICO23   23
3PANDOLFI  LORENZO—PANDOLFI ROBERTO18   18
4ROSORANI ENZO -ROSORANI LUCA15   15
5SABBATINI CLAUDIO – SABBATINI PAOLO14   14
6MERCANTI ROBERTO-BIANCHI SAMUELE13   13
7CECCACCI ALBERTO-CECCACCI DAVIDE12   12
8TARSI DIEGO-RENANI SETTIMIO11   11
9SARTINI ROBERTO–.CAPOCCIA CARLO9   9
10ALESSANDRONI ALESSANDRO-SCORTECHINI LEONARDO8   8
11LORENZINI BRUNO – MARCANTONI FABRIZIO7   7
12CAMPOLUCCI LUCA – BUSSOLETTI ANGELO3   3
13MALASSISI ENNIO—GAMBINI PAOLO3   3
14CARDARELLI MASSIMO-CARDARELLI STEFANO2   2
15CECCACCI DUCCIO- LUCONI MASSIMO2   2
16FRANCESCANGELI  SAURO-BONTEMPI ENNIO2   2
17FRANCESCHETTI AVIO – MASSI ALBERTO2   2
18GABBIANELLI LUDOVICO-CAPOTONDI MASSIMO2   2
19GREGORINI LUCA – PERINI CARLO2   2
20MENCARONI L.-RETTAROLI MARCO2   2
21MORGANTI NEREO – SPADONI FRANCESCO2   2
22PAOLONI EGIZIANO – SEBASTIANELLI LUCA2   2
23SPADONI ADRIANO – MENCARONI ALBERTO2   2
24TIBERI VALERIO – GHIGIARELLI DANIELE2   2
25VENANZI LUIGINO -VENNARINI CORRADO2   2
26     0
27     0
28     0
29     0
30     0
31     0
32     0
33     0
34     0
35     0
36     0
Partecipanti25   25,00
PESARO URBINO    
1PIAGNERELLI FRANCESCO- VENTURI MAURIZIO10   10
2ANGELONI SIMONE – DE ANGELIS GRAZIANO6   6
 CAMPANELLO FRANCESCO-DONATI MASSIMO2   2
      0
      0
Partecipanti3   3,00
      
Cat. B
Nominativi Coppia31/10/21   TOTALE
1NOCELLI TERENZIO -BUCCIARELLI NAZZARENO28   28
2BARBONI GIULIANO – CAMPANA AROLDO25   25
3BUCCI FABRIZIO-BIONDI GRAZIANO20   20
4PANDOLFI MAURIZIO – CICETTI FABRIZIO15   15
5BATTISTINI MARIO – POLVERARI NELLO14   14
6MONTALBINI LUIGI – MANONI SAURO12   12
7AGNETTI MARIO – MANCINELLI ENEA11   11
8BRUNETTI SAURO – MANCINI SIMONE10   10
9BACOLINI MAURIZIO – MICCI ALEX9   9
10MONTESI MARIIO – BARTOLACCI ALBERTINO7   7
11BELLUCCI STEFANO – GALEAZZI LUDOVICO2   2
12CINGOLANI LUIGI – SABBATINI ALDEO2   2
13GASPARINI ALFIO-GASPARINI IVANO2   2
14MALASSISI LUCA – GAMBINI GIUSEPPE2   2
15PIAGGESI GIANCARLO – TONELLI LUCA2   2
16ROSSI GIANCARLO – ROSSINI CLAUDIO2   2
17SCALONI DARIO – SCALONI ANDREA2   2
18SIMONETTI DAVIDE – SIMONETTI LEONELLO2   2
19TARSI  PAOLO  — GIORGI  GIUSEPPE2   2
20     0
21     0
22     0
23     0
24     0
25     0
26     0
27     0
28     0
Partecipanti19   19,00
PESARO URBINO    
1LANARI RICCARDO-GASPARINI MARCO13   13
2RIGHI GIUSEPPE -GASPARINI MASSIMO8   8
3PICCIOLI FEDERICO- GASPARINI GIACOMO2   2
4     0
5     0
6    0
       
Partecipanti3   3,00
Cat. C
Nominativi Coppia31/10/21   TOTALE
1TESTAGUZZA MASSIMILIANO-ALBERTINI ANGELO28   28
2COPPARI MARIO – SATURNI GIUSEPPE23   23
3MIGLIARINI DOMENICO – CAPORALI ALBERTO18   18
4PIAGNERELLI ROBERTO – PIACENTI SANDRO15   15
5PANDOLFI SANTE -SETTIMI ALDO14   14
6FRANCESCHINI FRANCO-BOCCHINI LODOVICO13   13
7MOGIATTI ALBERTO – VENANZETTI ERMINIO12   12
8ARTIBANI LICINIO-SCORTECHINI PASQUALE11   11
9FRANCESCANGELI NANDO-BRACCI ANTONIO10   10
10MAGINI PIERINO – GASPARRI PEPPINO9   9
11MASSI ALDO – PERLINI MAURIZIO2   2
12     0
13     0
14     0
15     0
16     0
17     0
      0
      0
      0
Partecipanti11   11,00
PESARO URBINO    
1FRANCESCHINI GIULIANO-SERFILIPPI GALEAZZO2   2
2     0
        
Partecipanti1   1,00