mercoledì, Dicembre 1

Classifica Coppie 2021-2022 Macerata

 Cat. A 
 Nominativi Coppia31/10/2021   Totale Punti
1LUCHETTI Silvano – LABRAGIOTTI Sergio28   28
2MARCHIONNI Sergio – MARCHIONNI Andrea23   23
3ORSINI Oriano – ORTOLANI Lucio18   18
4CINTI Filiberto – TROIANI Claudio15   15
5BENI Vincenzo – BENI Alberto14   14
6CINTI  Filippo – MICHELI Roberto13   13
7CERVELLI raziano – CORRADINI Gino12   12
8TERRINI Maurizio – MICHELI Venanzo11   11
9PERFINI Roberto – ROMALDINI Patrizio10   10
10CARBONI Giovanni – VITALI Gianfranco9   9
11CAPITANI Franco – BENI CRISTIANO8   8
12ANGELUCCI Bruno – TROMBETTA Angelo7   7
13BIONDI Alberto – CRESCENTINI2   2
14BURZACCA Daniele – BOARELLI Massimo2   2
15ROSSOLINI Marco – BOARELLI Marcello J2   2
16NOTTOLINI Giacomo – OLIVARI Laurenzio2   2
17VEROLINI  Pietro – PAOLETTI  Corrado2   2
18MILANI Luciano – VEROLINI Luca2   2
19MARIOTTI Andrea – SAMPAOLO Pierino2   2
20PINTUCCI Emanuele – GALASSI Giovanni2   2
21SANPAOLO Marino – SANPAOLO Adriano2   2
22GRASSETTI Giancarlo – BERNARDINI Giulio2   2
23CARAMANTI Paolo – MOSCATELLI Enio 2   2
24NUCCI Alessandro – FERRETTI Carlo2   2
25     0
26     0
27     0
28     0
29     0
30     0
31     0
32     0
33     0
34     0
35     0
36     0
37     0
38     0
37     0
 Partecipanti24   24,00
Cat. B
 Nominativi Coppia31/10/2021   Totale Punti
1MICONI Massimo – LEONORI Silvano28   28
2ZIZZO   Pietro – PACCHIAROTTI   Ignazio23   23
3CORSI Primo – GIANFELICI  Gennaro18   18
4ANTONINI Domenico – VOLPINI Silvano15   15
5PAOLETTI  Romeo – PERICOLI Marco14   14
6FERRANTI Giuseppe – MARINSALDI Francesco13   13
7CALAMI Giuseppe – ROSSOLINI  Enrico12   12
8PIGOTTI Renzo – OLIVARI Claudio11   11
9MALASSISI  Mariano – PRIORETTI  Mario10   10
10DEL BIANCO Giustino – COLA Alessandro9   9
11VITALI Tonino – FEDE Domenico8   8
12SANTAMARIANOVA Giancarlo – SIMONETTI Umberto7   7
13CAVALLETTI Samuele – BONCAGNI Ferdinando2   2
14BELLONI Alberto – MORICONI Remo 2   2
15CAPECCIA  Matteo – RICCIONI Enzo2   2
16PONTANI Mario –  CUCCULELLI  Samuele2   2
17ILARI Ilario . APPIGNANI Bruno2   2
18CARRADORI Riccardo – MONTEFIORI Ubaldo2   2
19STRONATI Rino – MANTINI Pino2   2
20TROIANI  Mario – MORICO Mario2   2
21BISBOCCI Andrea  –  VITALI   Giuliano2   2
22     0
23     0
24     0
25     0
26     0
 Partecipanti21   21,00
Cat. C
 Nominativi Coppia31/10/2021   Totale Punti
1CALVIGIONI Renato – BRUE  Elio!=   0
2GRIECO Matteo – CAPRODOSSI  Marco – Ale27   27
3AGOSTINI Paolo – BOLDRINI Lucio22   22
4PINTUCCI Stefano – SANTONI Augusto17   17
5GALARDI Claudio – PETRI Franco14   14
6PINTUCCI Luca – MARCHETTI Simone13   13
7CAMPETELLA Ezio – RUITI Alberto12   12
8CARSETTI Sante – MENICHELLI Renato11   11
9FABRIANESI Pierino – FABRIANESI Maurizio9   9
10CASONI Gino – MORICHETTI Luigi8   8
11COLA Lorenzo – SERFILIPPI Alex7   7
12     0
13     0
14     0
15     0
16     0
 Partecipanti11   11,00