lunedì, Settembre 26

Classifica Coppie 2021-2022 Macerata

 Cat. A 
 Nominativi Coppia31/10/202113.02.202206.03.202213.3.202208.05.2022Totale Punti
1CINTI  Filippo – MICHELI Roberto13815112875
2LUCHETTI Silvano – LABRAGIOTTI Sergio28131491175
3ROSSOLINI Marco – BOARELLI Marcello J2232315972
4CUCCULELLI David – CRUCIANI Manuel 28223255
5CAPITANI Franco – BENI CRISTIANO822281454
6ORSINI Oriano – ORTOLANI Lucio1814182254
7CERVELLI  Graziano – CORRADINI Gino12181210254
8CINTI Filiberto – TROIANI Claudio1511721853
9PERFINI Roberto – ROMALDINI Patrizio102282648
10GRASSETTI Giancarlo – BERNARDINI Giulio291371546
11BOARELLI  Massimo  – MEO  Bruno 1211121045
12CARBONI Giovanni – VITALI Gianfranco95252344
13TERRINI Maurizio – MICHELI Venanzo11152 1341
14BENI Vincenzo – BENI Alberto14692839
15MARCHIONNI Sergio – MARCHIONNI Andrea23222736
16PERICOLI Giuseppe – SANTONI  Michele  1018533
17VEROLINI  Luca – CONTI Stefano 2813427
18VITELLOZZI Valeriano  – CASONI   Cesare 7214 23
19SANPAOLO Marino – SANPAOLO Adriano2552216
20ANGELUCCI Bruno – TROMBETTA Angelo7222215
21FEDE  Fabio – PIERSANTI Marco 2  1214
22BOLDRINI Walter – ILARI  Sergio  48214
23MILANI  Luciano  .  CAPRARI  Federico 1022 14
24BIONDI Alberto – CRESCENTINI   Sandro2224212
25NOTTOLINI Giacomo – OLIVARI Laurenzio2222210
26NUCCI Alessandro – FERRETTI Carlo2222210
27VEROLINI  Pietro – PAOLETTI  Corrado2222210
28CARAMANTI Paolo – MOSCATELLI Enio 222 28
29COSTANTINI Francesco – COSTANTINI Flaviano 26  8
30PORZI Ezio / RAPONI Sergio   6 6
31MARIOTTI Andrea – SAMPAOLO Pierino2 2  4
32BURZACCA Daniele – BOARELLI Massimo2    2
33MILANI Luciano – VEROLINI Luca2    2
34PINTUCCI Emanuele – GALASSI Giovanni2    2
35MANCIA Giuseppe / MANTINI Mauro   2 0
36      0
37      0
38      0
37      0
 Partecipanti24272927 26,75
Cat. B
 Nominativi Coppia31/10/202113.02.202206.03.202213.3.202208.05.2022Totale Punti
1ILARI Ilario . APPIGNANESI Bruno2282823 81
2PAOLETTI  Romeo – PERICOLI Marco14152311 63
3ANTONINI Domenico – VOLPINI Silvano1523214 54
4ZIZZO   Pietro – PACCHIAROTTI   Ignazio2314102 49
5CORSI Primo – GIANFELICI  Gennaro182119 40
6MICONI Massimo – LEONORI Silvano28282 40
7MALASSISI  Mariano – PRIORETTI  Mario1013213 38
8DEL BIANCO Giustino – COLA Alessandro99182 38
9STRONATI  Rino – MARASCA Sergio 111312 36
10BISBOCCI Andrea  –  VITALI   Giuliano22228 34
11FERRANTI Giuseppe – MARINSALDI Francesco13182  33
12PONTANI Mario –  CUCCULELLI  Samuele2 918 29
13CALAMI Giuseppe – ROSSOLINI  Enrico12 215 29
14CARRADORI Riccardo – MONTEFIORI Ubaldo221210 26
15LORETI  Claudio – AURELI Claudio 8152 25
16PIGOTTI Renzo – OLIVARI Claudio11227 22
17BELLONI Alberto – MORICONI Remo 2728 19
18VITALI Tonino – FEDE Domenico8272 19
19TROIANI  Mario – MORICO Mario21222 18
20GREGORI Fernando – GIANFELICI Luciano  142 16
21SANTAMARIANOVA Giancarlo – SIMONETTI Umberto7222 13
22BITUNNI  Renzo – BITUNNI Giordano  10   10
23CAVALLETTI Samuele – BONCAGNI Ferdinando2222 8
24CAPECCIA  Matteo – RICCIONI Enzo22 2 6
25MARZUFERO  Angelo – SCOCCHI  Claudio  2  2
26STRONATI Rino – MANTINI Pino2    2
27      0
28      0
29      0
30      0
 Partecipanti21212322 21,75
Cat. C
 Nominativi Coppia31/10/202113.02.202206.03.202213.3.202208.05.2022Totale Punti
1PINTUCCI Luca – MARCHETTI Simone1327272222111
2GRIECO Matteo – CAPRODOSSI  Marco – Ale271117112793
3PINTUCCI Stefano – SANTONI Augusto17228171175
4CASONI Gino – MORICHETTI Luigi81013271472
5FABRIANESI Pierino – FABRIANESI Maurizio91711101360
6AGOSTINI Paolo – BOLDRINI Lucio22131213 60
7BALIDINI Sandro – MANTINI Pino  22121751
8CAMPETELLA Ezio – RUITI Alberto12121061050
9GALARDI Claudio – PETRI Franco14978947
10CALVIGIONI Renato – BRUE  Elio1014149 47
11CARSETTI Sante – MENICHELLI Renato11 9141246
12COLA Lorenzo – SERFILIPPI Alex7  7 14
13      0
14      0
15      0
16      0
 Partecipanti1191112 10,75