martedì, Settembre 27

Classifica Coppie 2021-2022 Perugia

Perugia

 Cat. A
 Nominativi Coppia10/31/202112/12/20212/13/202213.3.202208.05.2022TOT.
1SABATINI Mario – DI CURZIO Roberto23231528291
2BRUNELLI Alfredo – MARIOTTI Alessio18281422890
3LUZZI Pino – FABBRI Livio91223121571
4PASSERI Alessio – PASSERI Lorenzo (J) – PASSERI Stefano28151313 69
5SABATINI Massimo – BRUNELLI Lanfranco8 28181468
6SABATINI Mauro – PASSERI Massimo10212142361
7MARANI Roberto – PEDICA Walter141018 1860
8FRAPPINI Bruno – MENICHELLI Pietro1514112749
9MUZI Claudio – LUCARELLI Giuseppe1218221246
10GAUDENZI Luigi – GAUDENZI Angelo299151146
11CINGOLANI Alberto – POETA Cesidio11112 933
12BORACI Piero – PIERMARTINI Leonello 132 823
13MARANI Antonio – COSTANTINI Alberto 8102222
14MENCARELLI Palmazio – FIORANELLI Fausto13222221
15BLANCHI Daniele – ANZANI Bruno2229217
16CIAPPELLONI Bruno – CIAPPELLONI Daniele  2 24
17BURATTI Mauro – BURATTI Claudio2    2
24       
 Partecipanti141416121514,20
        
 Cat. B
 Nominativi Coppia10/31/202112/12/20212/13/202213.3.202208.05.2022TOT.
1AMICI Dario – STAZI Roberto2782818283
2FRATINI Giuseppe – MANCA Erminio17221271775
3GERLI Marco – FISCHI Alessio11271821270
4CHIOCCI Renato – GAUDENZI Pietro141714101368
5BICCHIELLI Stefano – PIERELLI Bruno6132314965
6BENSI Massimo – SANTUCCI Lanfranco1210981150
7CASTELLANI Giovanni – MENCARELLI Giocondo1314152246
8FRAPPINI Carlo – MARCANTONI Alessandro991121445
9GAUDENZI Sergio – SORBELLI Domenico221222240
10GAUDENZI Giuseppe – CODIGNONI Sandro101122 25
11MANCINI Angelo – PEDICA Lanfranco7710  24
12BOCCALINI Marcello – MENCARELLI Fabrizio8   816
13CIAPPELLONI Michele – MONACELLI Aldo  13  13
14MARANI Umberto – LIPPERA Giampiero  2  2
17       
 Partecipanti121113101014,00
        
 Cat. C
 Nominativi Coppia10/31/202112/12/20212/13/202213.3.202208.05.2022TOT.
1GAUDENZI Andrea – COSSA Marco2713272317107
2CIAPPELLONI Domenico – LUZI Enzo221422 1270
3DE SANTIS Sandro – OLIVIERI Luigino1227991168
4PASSERI Sandro – LEONARDI Andrea1722127967
5SABATINI Ubaldo – DIOGENICI Filiberto131111111359
6ANSELMI Luigi – CANTARINI Baldovino11914101054
7GABRIELLI Orlando – CARDARELLI Silvio  17 1431
8FERRRANTI Andrea – FERRANTI Alessandro 1710  27
9TROMBETTI Fabrizio – PELLUCCHINI Cesare 1213  25
10LOZZI Marcello – LONGARELLI Bruno    2222
11CARDARELLI Silvio – LIPPERA Giampiero14    14
12COSSA Gianfranco – MANCINELLI Mario 10   10
14       
 Partecipanti799587,60

Altotevere

 Cat. A     
 Nominativi Coppia2/13/202213.3.202219.03.202208.02.2022TOT.
1MASSINI SIMONE / MAZZI MAURO2711221070
2CARLETTI W. / TANCI B.1423171367
3PARADISI M. 7 TORNELLI F.221014248
4GUIDI VASCO / BALDI D.17227248
5     0
 Partecipanti444 4,00
       
 Cat. B     
 Nominativi Coppia2/13/202213.3.202219.03.202208.02.2022TOT.
1CASACCI F. / GIOVAGNOLI R.2712272793
2FIORUCCI M – SCARSELLI F.22917 48
3ALBERTI M. / GIOVAGNOLI RIANO141114 39
4CIPOLLONI M.-GIOVAGNOLI R. 2221034
5MANCINI R. / CIRIBILLI M,17213 32
6     0
 Partecipanti45524,00
       
 Cat. C     
 Nominativi Coppia2/13/202213.3.202219.03.202208.02.2022TOT.
1GABRIELLI Angelo – COLTELLINI Ivo 12272766
2MARAGHELLI E.- MARAGHELLI M.271313 53
3POLCRI Alvaro/RUBICHINI Giuseppe 2722 49
4MARONI Vincenzo/ ANGELONI Luca 1417 31
5FIORUCCI S. -FIORUCCI G.  14 14
 Partecipanti14512,75