martedì, Settembre 27

Classifica Individuale 2021-2022 Perugia e Altotevere

Perugia

 Cat. A
 Nome10/17/202111/14/20212/6/20223/6/20224/25/2022Totale punti
1LUZZI Pino CP28 282828112
2PASSERI Alessio82823231092
3PASSERI Stefano2151813856
4FIORANELLI Fausto792142355
5MENICHELLI Pietro14128 1246
6BRUNELLI Alfredo2239 1145
7MARANI Roberto181411  43
8SABATINI Mauro218221842
9PIERMARTINI Leonello 131215242
10LUCARELLI Giuseppe232102441
11GAUDENZI Angelo1121510240
12GAUDENZI Luigi131022229
13MASTRINI Francesco28132227
14SABATINI Mario1522 726
15BLANCHI Daniele22142222
16MUZI Claudio211  215
17BURATTI Giancarlo122   14
18SABATINI Massimo222 612
19CIAPPELLONI Daniele  2 911
20BORACI Piero 22 26
21CINGOLANI Alberto222  6
24MARANI Antonio222  6
25CIAPPELLONI Bruno  2 24
26BRUNELLI Lanfranco2   24
27MENCARELLI Palmazio22   4
28PASSERI Samuele    22
29PASSERI Enio    22
33      0
34FABBRI Livio10    0
35MARIOTTI Alessio2    0
Partecipanti242221112220,00
        
 Cat. B
 Nome10/17/202111/14/20212/6/20223/6/20224/25/2022Totale punti
1GERLI Marco14 13281469
2BICCHIELLI Stefano22828 664
3CHIOCCI Renato891523863
4MANCA Erminio2321222362
5FRATINI Giuseppe28238 261
6AMICI Dario18122 1244
7FRATE Stefano131018 243
8ROCCHI Lamberto  14111540
9CODIGNONI Sandro91511 237
10COSTANTINI Alberto121822236
11GAUDENZI Sergio213512234
12FISCHI Alessio221091134
13GAUDENZI Giuseppe1522 1332
14STAZI Roberto22232231
15ANZANI Bruno101422 28
16MONACELLI Aldo11112 226
17CASTELLANI Giovanni22710223
18GAUDENZI Pietro222 915
19FRAPPINI Bruno722 415
20PIERELLI Bruno229  13
21MARANI Umberto  2 57
22MARCANTONI Alessandro2 4  6
23MENCARELLI Fabrizio  6  6
24PEDICA Lanfranco  2 24
25FRAPPINI Carlo22   4
26BORACI Sandro    22
27POETA Cesidio  2  2
28BENSI Massimo2     
        
 Partecipanti221925102119,40
        
 Cat. C
 Nome10/17/202111/14/20212/6/202206/03/220224/25/2022Totale punti
1SANTUCCI Lanfranco18231321066
2SABATINI Ubaldo231810 1364
3GAUDENZI Andrea142818 262
4TROMBETTI Fabrizio15228 1156
5SORBELLI Domenico9214151454
6BURATTI Claudio28152  45
7PELLUCCHINI Cesare 1423 239
8PASSERI Sandro221210733
9FERRANTI Alessandro 2152827
10DIOGENICI Filiberto12 212 26
11OLIVIERI Luigino119  222
12SANTINI Maurizio13 9  22
13FERRANTI Andrea 12  921
14ANSELMI Luigi22112219
15LIPPERA Giampiero2112 217
16MENCARELLI Giocondo213   15
17MANCINI Angelo 102  12
18RIDOLFI Rolando102   12
19DE SANTIS Sandro2222210
20CANTARINI Baldovino  2226
21LEONARDI Andrea222  6
22CARDARELLI Silvio2   24
23SABATINI Giovanni 22  4
24MARIOTTI Pietro 2   2
25GABRIELLI Orlando  2  2
        
 Partecipanti17201981515,80

Altotevere

 Cat. A      
 Nome06.02.202206.03.202225/04/202222.05.2022Totale punti
1MASSINI     Simone141813 45
2FABBRI      Livio         27215 44
3GUIDI         Vasco171121343
4CARLETTI  Walter12951743
5PARADISI   Marcello11222742
6TANCI        Bruno (Giorgio)101221438
7MARIOTTI  Alessio22214 38
8TORNELLI  Fabrizio132 2237
9PASCOLINI  Pierluigi9   9
10LEPRI        Angelo8   8
11     0
12     0
 Partecipanti1087 8,33
       
       
 Cat. B     
 Nome06.02.202206.03.202225/04/202222.05.2022Totale punti
1MAZZI              Mauro       CP1215282782
2MANCINI         Rinaldo1418101456
3GIOVAGNOLI  Romeo17222243
4BALDI               Domenico1113 1337
5CIRIBILLI         Maurizio222 1236
6CASACCI        Fausto272  29
7CIPOLLONI     Maurizio 2 1719
8MAZZONI        Fernando132  15
9     0
10     0
 Partecipanti78355,75
       
 Cat. C      
 Nome06.02.202206.03.202225/04/202222.05.2022Totale punti
1MARAGHELLI      Eugenio2718151474
2POLCRI              Alvaro221322259
3COLTELLINI      Ivo        CP112231753
4GABRIELLI         Angelo179 2753
5FIORUCCI         Silvano1014  24
6TANCI                Giuseppe1311  24
7ANGELONI        Luca1222 16
8FIORUCCI         Gianluca14   14
9MAESTRI          Matteo9   9
10     0
       
 Partecipanti97446,00