Classifica Individuale Ruzzola 2021-2022 Ancona Pesaro

 Cat. A
 Nome17-ott14-nov6-feb6-mar25-aprtotale
1MASSI LUCA C.P.286281028100
2RADICIONI ROSSANO32310151465
3ALESSANDRONI ALESSANDRO1831418861
4MORESCHINI LUCA1318223359
5MERCANTI ROBERTO15315141158
6TARSI DIEGO92882956
7PANDOLFI LORENZO1412233 52
8BUSSOLETTI ANGELO815631345
9GAMBINI PAOLO1010182343
10CECCACCI ALBERTO31399640
11ROSORANI LUCA23143  40
12MARCANTONI FABRIZIO32382339
13CECCACCI DUCCIO23228237
14CECCACCI DAVIDE621221234
15CARDARELLI STEFANO221311230
16BIANCHI SAMUELE38261029
17PAOLONI EGIZIANO2972727
18RENANI SETTIMIO11  12326
19SARTINI ROBERTO7   1825
20SABATINI GILIANO222 1521
21MORGANTI NEREO31122220
22CARDARELLI MASSIMO3 213220
23SABBATINI CLAUDIO122 2218
24CAPOCCIA CARLO3435217
25FRATI FEDERICO2227215
26BONTEMPI ENIO3252214
27ROSORANI ENZO3222514
28FRANCESCANGELI SAURO2342213
29PANDOLFI ROBERTO2232413
30MALASSISI ENIO 522312
31SABBATINI PAOLO27  312
32CONIGLI GIANCARLO3222211
33MARCUCCI GIANNI2223211
34MASSI ALBERTO2222311
35GREGORINI LUCA2222210
36SPADONI ADRIANO2222210
37VENANZI LUIGINO2332 10
38FABRI MAURO222 39
39FRANCESCHETTI AVIO322 29
40SALVIONI ALBERTO2 2329
41CAMPOLUCCI LUCA32 3 8
42GASPARINI SANDRO2 2228
43ROTATORI GIORDANO2 2228
44LUCONI MASSIMO2 22 6
45GABBIANELLI LUDOVICO 32  5
46BADIALI CARLO4    4
47BALLANTI MAURIZIO2 2  4
48MARASCA PAOLO22   4
49BRACCI NANDO  3  3
50BRACCI SAMMY  3  3
51MINICUCCI LORENZO  3  3
52PAPI GIANNINO  3  3
53CURZI MATTIA2    2
54MALATESTA SILVANO2    2
55SPADONI FRANCESCO  2  2
56      0
57      0
58      0
59      0
60      0
 Partecipanti483946383942
        
 Pesaro Urbino      
1VENTURI MAURIZIO3 114220
2DONATI MASSIMO PU533 213
3ANGELONI SIMONE PU22 228
4PALAZZESI MARCO PU222  6
5CAMPANELLI FRANCESCO2    2
6      0
7      0
8      0
9      0
10      0
11      0
 Partecipanti533233,2
        
 Cat. B
 Nome17-ott14-nov6-feb6-mar25-Apr.totale
1BARBONI GIULIANO10281818276
2MONTALBINI LUIGI6228122371
3PIAGGESI GIANCARLO7131528265
4BUCCIARELLI NAZZARENO1511821854
5CARBINI ANDREA821015944
6CAPOTONDI MASSIMO142322 41
7AGNETTI MARIO29 23741
8MANCINI SIMONE181822 40
9SEBASTIANELLI LUCA23262639
10BIONDI GRAZIANO410291338
11GASPARINI IVANO 1413 1138
12SCALONI DARIO11 12 1235
13NOCELLI TERENZIO221113230
14GALEAZZI LODOVICO212211229
15BATTESTINI MARIO21572228
16BIONDI SANDRO C.P.    2828
17MANONI SAURO28    28
18SIMONETTI LEONELLO13228328
19PAPI FEDERICO  23 225
20BARTOLACCI ALBERTO53210222
21MICCI ALEX9   1019
22CAMPANA AROLDO  214 16
23ROSSI GIANCARLO2327216
24GIORGI GIUSEPPE273 214
25PIZZIRI MASSIMO  14  14
26MALASSISI LUCA 292 13
27CICETTI FABRIZIO2226 12
28MANCINELLI ENEA2  2812
29MONTEVECCHI FABRIZIO   224
30BALDUCCI GIUSEPPE3    3
31POLVERARI NELLO3    3
32BACOLINI MAURIZIO2    2
33BUCCI FABRIZIO2    2
34BUSSOLETTI DAVIDE 2   2
35PITTORI FRANCESCO    22
36SCALONI VINCENZO2    2
37TARSI FRANCESCO  2  2
38      0
39       
40       
 Partecipanti272124212323,2
        
 Pesaro Urbino      
1GASPARINI MARCO222 1521
2RICCARDI MARIO122   14
3LANARI RICCARDO    1414
4TITTI IVANO 8  311
5PICCIOLI FEDERICO26   8
6BALDASSARRI PIERGIORGIO22  26
7RIGHI GIUSEPPE2 2 26
8GASPARINI GIACOMO2    2
9ROSATI TONINO 2   2
10      0
        
 Partecipanti662053,8
        
 Cat. C
 Nome17-ott14-nov6-feb6-mar Totale punti
1FRANCESCANGELI NANDO181414281488
2BRUNETTI SAURO2823212 65
3GAMBINI GIUSEPPE9 5232360
4SCORTECHINI PASQUALE122829758
5SABBATINI ALDEO1381521351
6GOBBETTI ANGELO C.P.152222849
7PANDOLFI MAURIZIO291271545
8SETTIMI ALDO231126244
9PAPA ALBERTO14 28 244
10ROSSINI CLAUDIO 22314241
11MELONI GIANLUCA218132237
12MOGIATTI ALBERTO62218634
13COPPARI MARIO81282232
14ARTIBANI LICINIO27315330
15MASSI ALDO73413229
16SATURNI GIUSEPPE 1522928
17BONPREZZI CLAUDIO10228224
18CINGOLANI LUIGI 2182224
19API MARIO  7 1219
20GASPARRI PEPPINO22310219
21VENANZETTI ERMINIO263 819
22PACENTI SANDRO2 112217
23CAPORALI ALBERTO2 211 15
24FRANCESCHINI FRANCO2102  14
25SATURNI GIORDANO 3  1114
26GINESTRA ADELELMO 13   13
27PANDOLFI SANTE2232211
28SILVESTRINI MARIO  9 211
29CERCAMONDI GIANCARLO  10  10
30BOCCHINI LUDOVICO222 28
31PERLINI MAURIZIO222 28
32PIAGNERELLI ROBERTO2 22 6
33GIOVANNELLI FIORINO32   5
34MICCI MARCELLO5    5
35BALDOLINI LUIGINO  22 4
36BRACCI ANTONIO4    4
37BUSCALFERRI LUIGI22   4
38UBERTINI EPLINIO 22  4
39ROSSETTI ALESSANDRO    33
40MAGINI PIERINO2    2
 Partecipanti292732232727,6
        
 Pesaro Urbino      
1POLVERARI LEONARDO22 21824
2TARINI GIANNI11 22217
3FRANCESCHINI GIULIANO222 1016
4SERFILIPPI GALEAZZO  6  6
        
 Partecipanti323232,6